Merrell Nova 3 Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
from £82.99to £130.0012 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Men
• Merrell Nova 3 Shoes J067611 Grey
• Outdoor shoe for hiking and trekking
• Breathable mesh, TPU overlays
• Vibram TC5+ outsole, Super Rebound Compound midsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Merrell Nova 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Mens Nova 3 Red Hiking Running Sports Shoe Sneaker Trainer Lava 7 UK
Merrell Mens Nova 3 Red Hiking Running Sports Shoe Sneaker Trainer Lava 7 UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 3 Men's,Pine Green 6.5 UK B0BMM834FY
Breathable mesh and TPU upper with 100% recycled laces and webbing 100% recycled breathable mesh lining and mesh footbed cover Rock plate for added protection and forefoot and heel cushioning pods for added comfort Super Rebound Compound provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot Vibram TC5+ outsole technology gives you confidence with every step from mountain trails to city streets. Made exclusively for Merrell, Vibram TC5+ delivers all-around grip, traction, and durability designed for every day wear.
prodImage
£93.60
Shipping: Free
MERRELL Nova 4 Wp Men's,Drab 6.5 UK B0DB2QFM3G
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper with Waterproof membrane to seal out water and let moisture escape 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and 50% recycled mesh footbed cover 50% recycled EVA foam removable footbed for added cushioning FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£93.73
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 4 Waterproof Mens Trait Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 12 0196cf21-6ea2-78e6-83c3-6352b8c9e4d8
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR Discover the perfect balance of style and high-performance engineering with Merrells reimagined best-selling trail shoedesigned for trail runs and all-day wear. Built to keep up with your active lifestyle, it blends the high performance comfort of a running shoe with the rugged durability of a trail-ready companion. Stay dry and comfortable in any condition with a breathable, waterproof membrane that seals out water while allowing moisture to escape. A padded collar and removable EVA foam footbed ensure a snug, cushioned fit mile after mile. Engineered with eco-conscious materials, the shoe features 100% recycled laces and webbing, a 50% recycled mesh footbed cover, and a breathable mesh lining treated with Cleansport NXT for natural odor control. The FloatPro Foam midsole provides long-lasting cushioning and energy return for a smooth, responsive ride, while FLEXconnect dual-directional grooves enhance agility and ground connection. Finished with a Merrell Quantum Grip outsole, it delivers superior traction and stability across all surfaces. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Breathable engineered mesh upper - Waterproof membrane - 100% recycled laces and webbing + 50% recycled mesh footbed -Bellows tongue keeps out debris - Cleansport NXT treatment for odour control - FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves - The FloatPro Foam midsole delivers enhanced cushioning - Padded heel & ankle collar - Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole - Merrell branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.98
£102.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Merrell Nova 3 Men's,Monument 9.5 UK child-516111
prodImage
£126.45
£131.44
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Merrell Men's Nova 4 WP Mens Trainers - Tan - Size: 9 pvi_035sisojn3hnmp
The Nova 4 vegan-friendly trainer is Merrell's best-selling trail shoe. This waterproof version seamlessly blends clean athletic design with functional running comfort. Merrell Quantum Gripä durable rubber outsoles enable confidence in extreme trail environments.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Nova 4 WP Mens Trainers - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_028tc3koihxuyl
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Nova 4 Traveller Men's,Black/Gum 12.5 UK B0DT15ZGT3
Suede leather upper Traditional lace closure Breathable mesh lining FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 4 Traveller Men's,Beaver 11.5 UK B0DT196X3X
Suede leather upper Traditional lace closure Breathable mesh lining FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 4 Men's,White/Black 10 UK B0FBMLP3MS
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and 50% recycled mesh footbed cover 50% recycled EVA foam removable footbed for added cushioning FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£102.23
Shipping: Free
MERRELL Nova 4 Wp Men's,Black 13 UK B0DB2N3L4C
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper with Waterproof membrane to seal out water and let moisture escape 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and 50% recycled mesh footbed cover 50% recycled EVA foam removable footbed for added cushioning FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£110.14
Shipping: Free
Merrell Nova 4 Men's,Mariana 6.5 UK B0FBMLGM3N
Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces, breathable mesh lining, and 50% recycled mesh footbed cover 50% recycled EVA foam removable footbed for added cushioning FloatPro Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts, and FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell Quantum Grip durable rubber outsole that enables confidence in the most extreme trail environments
prodImage
£111.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Merrell Nova 3 Shoes J067611 Grey
Outdoor shoe for hiking and trekking
Breathable mesh, TPU overlays
Vibram TC5+ outsole, Super Rebound Compound midsole
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Merrell Nova 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 90 Prices
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 139 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 68 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 81 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Prophecy 4 Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mizuno Wave Prophecy 9 Men
£82.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Metaride Men
£82.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Women
£82.65
Compare Prices
96 offers
NIKE Shox R4 Women
£82.54
Compare Prices
83 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 GTX Men
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Ultimate Pro Low GTX Men
£83.70
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 25 Lite-Show Women
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
karaokequeen1975
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel