Merrell Agility Peak 5 Women

Manufacturer: Merrell
from £84.00to £140.0014 offersManufacturer: Merrell
• Gender: Women
• Trail shoes Merrell AGILITY PEAK 5
• Update with reinforced rocker and under 300 g weight
• Vibram Megagrip rubber outsole, abrasion-resistant toe cap
• Cleansport NXT technology, recycled materials, sole height 31-25 mm, 6 mm drop
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Women's Agility Peak 5-Atoll/Cloud Low-Top Sneakers, 6 UK j067798 6
Engineered Mesh Upper - Increases ventilation to keep you cool. Inner Liner - Reduces chafing and irritation. Mesh Collar - Increases comfort. Abrasion-Resistant Toe Cap - Protects the feet. Cleansport NXT Treatment - Prevents the build-up of odour-causing microbes.
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Women's Trainers, Atoll Cloud, 8 UK j067798 8
AGILITY PEAK 5 Merrell ATOLL/CLOUD 42 Women's Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Sneaker Trainer Lilac Mist Shoes j068382 uk 7.5
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Sneaker Trainer Lilac Mist Shoes j068382 uk 7.5, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Performance Trainers White
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Performance Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainers - White Textile - Size UK 5 01989d89-fdb0-7529-9799-4c1d8c7d4776
The Merrell Agility Peak 5 delivers serious trail performance in a crisp white design that transitions seamlessly from mountain paths to city streets. Built with a breathable textile upper and trusted Vibram sole technology, these running-style trainers grip confidently on any terrain thanks to their cleated outsole. The padded ankle collar adds comfort for those longer adventures, making them perfect for women who demand both function and style from their footwear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainers - White Textile - Size UK 4 01989d8a-9a53-77da-9f34-0d99a73ab0a5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.00
£101.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Merrell Men's Agility Peak 5 Trail Running Shoes - Blue - Size: 11 pvi_01166w9ocdkc69
The Agility Peak 5 is a rugged and technical running shoe that outperforms in quality, comfort, and fit Breathable engineered mesh and TPU upper 100% recycled laces and webbing SBR/mesh collar and tongue offer low water absorption and enhanced stretch properties for improved fit. Gaiter D-Ring External rear sling locks in the heel Protective and abrasion resistant toe cap 100% recycled breathable mesh lining 100% recycled mesh footbed cover Cleansport NXT™ treated for natural odor control 50% recycled EVA foam footbed Rock plate for protection FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection FloatPro™ Foam midsole for lightweight comfort that lasts Vibram® MegaGrip® high performance rubber outsole features unparalleled grip on both dry and wet surfaces Vibram® traction lugs specifically designed to increase traction and shed debris with each step Vegan-Friendly
prodImage
£140.00
£146.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Peach 9.5 M J068168 7
Take on any trail in lasting comfort in the Merrell Agility Peak 5 shoes. Featuring a lace-up closure in a round toe silhouette with a padded collar for added support and a breathable mesh upper for cooling comfort. Textile and synthetic upper. Textile lining. Cushioned ethyl vinyl acetate insole with arch support. Water resistant design.
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Agility Peak 5-Atoll/Cloud, Women's Trainers, 8 UK, Atoll Cloud, 7 UK j067798 65
AGILITY PEAK 5 Merrell ATOLL/CLOUD 40 Women's Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Agility Peak 5, Color: Atoll/Cloud, Size: 7.5 (J067798-7.5) j067798 5
AGILITY PEAK 5 Merrell ATOLL/CLOUD 38 Women's Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainer Mosstone J068222-150
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainer Mosstone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainer Mosstone J068222-150
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainer Mosstone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainer Black / Black J068090
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainer Black / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£123.20
Shipping: Free
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainer Black / Black J068090
Merrell Womens Agility Peak 5 Trainer Black / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail shoes Merrell AGILITY PEAK 5
Update with reinforced rocker and under 300 g weight
Vibram Megagrip rubber outsole, abrasion-resistant toe cap
Cleansport NXT technology, recycled materials, sole height 31-25 mm, 6 mm drop
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Merrell Agility Peak 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 90 Prices
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 139 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 81 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Compare Prices
99 offers
Adidas Solar Glide Men
£84.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics GT-2000 11 Women
£84.05
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics GT-1000 9 Women
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ultimate Pro Low GTX Men
£83.70
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 22 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon Speedcross 5 GTX Women
£84.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Saucony Peregrine 12 Men
£84.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 Men
£84.90
Compare Prices
82 offers
Theshoequeen
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Theshoequeen
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
karaokequeen1975
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
soletrader_outlet
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel