Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
£1,026.90

Meinl TF-M-SY
£49.99

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£289.02

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
£172.49
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy Crystal Singing Bowls, Set of 2 Yin/Yang — TCM Tuned Frosted Quartz with Mallets, Bag, O-Rings — for Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths, Chakra Healing tcmcsbset2
FAMILY OWNED FOR GENERATIONS: Meinl is a German family name and market-leading global brand of professional percussion instruments; the company was founded in 1951 in Gutenstetten, Germany, and our generations-long family ownership continues today WHY IT MATTERS: our close-knit culture of passionate, loyal employees fosters strong ties with top producers, driving quick innovation and ensuring exceptional instrument quality PURE QUARTZ TONE: these singing bowls build mellow, powerful resonance from high-purity frosted quartz, filling your space with soothing sound TCM TUNED SOUND: developed with Daoist priest Woodie Wulin and tuned to Traditional Chinese Medicine (TCM) frequencies that align body energy, yin-yang, and the Five Elements (Wood, Fire, Earth, Metal, Water) 2-PIECE YIN & YANG SET: A4/a' = 432 Hz tuning standard—Yin (12", 210.42 Hz, G#3), Yang (14", 252.44 Hz, B3)

£624.72
£647.22
Shipping: £22.50
with shipping: £22.50
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products