Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
Manufacturer: Meinl
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl TF-M-SY
£49.99

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£289.02

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
£172.49
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy Crystal Singing Bowls, Set of 5 — TCM Tuned Frosted Quartz with Mallets, Bag, O-Rings — for Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths, Chakra Healing
FAMILY OWNED FOR GENERATIONS: Meinl is a German family name and market-leading global brand of professional percussion instruments; the company was founded in 1951 in Gutenstetten, Germany, and our generations-long family ownership continues today WHY IT MATTERS: our close-knit culture of passionate, loyal employees fosters strong ties with top producers, driving quick innovation and ensuring exceptional instrument quality PURE QUARTZ TONE: these singing bowls build mellow, powerful resonance from high-purity frosted quartz, filling your space with soothing sound TCM TUNED SOUND: developed with Daoist priest Woodie Wulin and tuned to Traditional Chinese Medicine (TCM) frequencies that align body energy, yin-yang, and the Five Elements (Wood, Fire, Earth, Metal, Water) 5-PIECE SET: A4/a' = 432 Hz tuning standard—8" G4 (384 Hz / Fire), 8" A4 (432 Hz / Water), 10" C4 (256 Hz / Earth), 10" D4 (288 Hz / Metal), 10" E4 (324 Hz / Wood)

£1,026.90
£1,068.90
Shipping: £42.00
with shipping: £42.00
Meinl Sonic Energy Crystal Singing Bowls, Set of 5 — TCM Tuned Frosted Quartz with Mallets, Bag, O-Rings — for Meditation, Yoga, Sound Baths, Chakra Healing 167595
FAMILY OWNED FOR GENERATIONS: Meinl is a German family name and market-leading global brand of professional percussion instruments; the company was founded in 1951 in Gutenstetten, Germany, and our generations-long family ownership continues today WHY IT MATTERS: our close-knit culture of passionate, loyal employees fosters strong ties with top producers, driving quick innovation and ensuring exceptional instrument quality PURE QUARTZ TONE: these singing bowls build mellow, powerful resonance from high-purity frosted quartz, filling your space with soothing sound TCM TUNED SOUND: developed with Daoist priest Woodie Wulin and tuned to Traditional Chinese Medicine (TCM) frequencies that align body energy, yin-yang, and the Five Elements (Wood, Fire, Earth, Metal, Water) 5-PIECE SET: A4/a' = 432 Hz tuning standard—8" G4 (384 Hz / Fire), 8" A4 (432 Hz / Water), 10" C4 (256 Hz / Earth), 10" D4 (288 Hz / Metal), 10" E4 (324 Hz / Wood)

£1,063.44
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products