Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
Manufacturer: Meinl
- Sound bowl made from ultra-pure quartz
- Diameter of 25 cm
- Includes silicone ring for protection and sound enhancement
- Ideal for meditation, sound therapy, and room decoration
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
£1,026.90

Meinl TF-M-SY
£49.99

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£289.02
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sonic Energy 10 Inch Crystal Singing Bowl - 432 Hz, C4 Tone, Marble Root Chakra - For Meditation, Yoga, Sound Healing - Includes Silicone Ring (MCSB10C)
Root Chakra - This bowl belongs to the root chakra located on the tailbone 432 Hz - This bowl has a diameter of 25 cm, the exact tone C4 and is tuned to 432 Hz HIGH PURE QUARTZ - This instrument is made of quartz crystals and has a coloured marbled outer surface INTUITIVE PLAY - Create intense, room-filling sounds without any previous muscular knowledge Sonic Energy A sonorous journey to gain more calm, serenity and focus

£172.49
£194.99
Shipping: £22.50
with shipping: £22.50
Product Details
| Sound bowl made from ultra-pure quartz |
| Diameter of 25 cm |
| Includes silicone ring for protection and sound enhancement |
| Ideal for meditation, sound therapy, and room decoration |
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products