McKinley Sophia

Manufacturer: McKinley
from £83.23to £96.965 offersManufacturer: McKinley
• Ski jacket
• Material: AQUABASE outer laminate, THINSULATE insulation, cozy fleece
• Clothing features: 5,000 mm water column, water-repellent, wind-resistant, thermal insulation
• Hood: Detachable
• Pockets: Multiple including goggle pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Sophia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mckinley Sophia Jacket Women's Jacket - Navy Dark, 44 B082NLQJ1V
Aqua base for protection against moisture and wind Thinsulate thermal insulation Warm cuddly fleece in the collar and back Pre-shaped arm Environmentally friendly water repellent finish
prodImage
£83.23
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Sophia Jacket Women's Jacket - Navy Dark, 38 B082NNMZZD
Aqua base for protection against moisture and wind Thinsulate thermal insulation Warm cuddly fleece in the collar and back Pre-shaped arm Environmentally friendly water repellent finish
prodImage
£83.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
McKINLEY Sophia Women's Jacket, womens, Women's Jacket, 297034, Navy Dark, 40 B082NK7SWV
Aquabase for protection against moisture and wind. Warm cuddly fleece in the collar and in the back Heat-insulating Thinsulate padding. Environmentally friendly water-repellent finish Pre-shaped arm
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Sophia Jacket Women's Jacket - Navy Dark, 34 B082VC8BVX
Aqua base for protection against moisture and wind Thinsulate thermal insulation Warm cuddly fleece in the collar and back Pre-shaped arm Environmentally friendly water repellent finish
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Sophia Jacket Women's Jacket - Navy Dark, 42 B082NR5TTX
Aqua base for protection against moisture and wind Thinsulate thermal insulation Warm cuddly fleece in the collar and back Pre-shaped arm Environmentally friendly water repellent finish
prodImage
£96.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski jacket
Material: AQUABASE outer laminate, THINSULATE insulation, cozy fleece
Clothing features: 5,000 mm water column, water-repellent, wind-resistant, thermal insulation
Hood: Detachable
Pockets: Multiple including goggle pocket

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Sophia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Summit Longsleeve Men
£83.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Anton 2
£84.57
Compare Prices
71 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£75.06
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kids Perfect Ride
£85.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Allissia Slim
£86.67
Compare Prices
44 offers
Marmot Slopestar Pant Women
£102.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£86.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Spark Gloves
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£67.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maier Sports Sonja
£88.05
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£83.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel