McKinley Kona V AQX Men

Manufacturer: McKinley
from £46.70to £50.844 offersManufacturer: McKinley
• Gender: Men
• McKINLEY Men's Hiking Shoe Kona V AQX M 900
• AQUAMAX membrane protects against moisture and allows air exchange
• Upper made of mesh and PU for durability and breathability
• Lightweight EVA midsole and pre-formed insole for soft cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
McKinley Kona V AQX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
McKinley Men's Kona V AQX Trail Running Shoe, Black/Anthracite/Red, 8 UK B09NC2MW4C
Durability and comfort with high breathability Aquamax membrane protects you Air exchange in warmer temperatures Profiled sole made of thermoplastic rubber
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Men's Kona V AQX Trail Running Shoe, Black/Anthracite/Red, 6 B09NC214N3
Durability and comfort with high breathability Aquamax membrane protects you Air exchange in warmer temperatures Profiled sole made of thermoplastic rubber
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
McKinley Men's Kona V AQX Trail Running Shoe, Black/Anthracite/Red, 10 UK B09NBYZNWT
Durability and comfort with high breathability Aquamax membrane protects you Air exchange in warmer temperatures Profiled sole made of thermoplastic rubber
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Men's Kona V AQX Trail Running Shoe, Black/Anthracite/Red, 13 B09NC1PP1F
Durability and comfort with high breathability Aquamax membrane protects you Air exchange in warmer temperatures Profiled sole made of thermoplastic rubber
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
McKINLEY Men's Hiking Shoe Kona V AQX M 900
AQUAMAX membrane protects against moisture and allows air exchange
Upper made of mesh and PU for durability and breathability
Lightweight EVA midsole and pre-formed insole for soft cushioning
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
McKinley Kona V AQX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from McKinley

McKinley Kansas AQB Men
£55.64
McKinley Kansas AQB MenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Sonnberg II AQX Child
£34.01
McKinley Sonnberg II AQX ChildCompare 3 Prices
McKinley Annabella AQB
£35.93
McKinley Annabella AQBCompare 24 Prices
McKinley Kansas AQB II Men
£50.45
McKinley Kansas AQB II MenCompare 1 Prices
McKinley Maine Mid AQB Child
£37.15
McKinley Maine Mid AQB ChildCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brütting Chimney Rock
£47.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£48.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£45.03
Compare Prices
61 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Strap
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£44.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Women
£44.29
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel