McKinley Didi UG

• Men's ski pants
• Material: elastic, windproof, waterproof, and breathable 2-way stretch fabric
• Equipped with detachable suspenders, Thinsulate insulation, and AQUAMAX technology with 10,000 mm water column
• With zippers and snow gaiters at the leg openings
• Care instructions: 30°C gentle wash, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not use solvents, do not bleach
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mc Kinley Pants Didi Ug Men's Pants - Black Night, 26 B07YF2PJ24
Functional Ski Pants for the active skier Windproof Waterproof All stitched welded Breathable
prodImage
£69.56
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Pants Didi Ug Men's Pants - Black Night, 27 B07YDZ99GF
Functional Ski Pants for the active skier Windproof Waterproof All stitched welded Breathable
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Pants Didi Ug Men's Pants - Black Night, 28 B07YF2JHXZ
Functional Ski Pants for the active skier Windproof Waterproof All stitched welded Breathable
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Pants Didi Ug Men's Pants - Black Night, 29 B07YF2SC12
Functional Ski Pants for the active skier Windproof Waterproof All stitched welded Breathable
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Pants Didi Ug Men's Pants - Black Night, 30 B07YF16VMY
Functional Ski Pants for the active skier Windproof Waterproof All stitched welded Breathable
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Pants Didi Ug Men's Pants - Black Night, 25 B07YF15YZP
Functional Ski Pants for the active skier Windproof Waterproof All stitched welded Breathable
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Pants Didi Ug Men's Pants - Black Night, 24 B07YF242NF
Functional Ski Pants for the active skier Windproof Waterproof All stitched welded Breathable
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Pants Didi Ug Men's Pants - Black Night, 23 B07YF299MM
Functional ski pants for the active skier Windproof Waterproof All stitched welded Breathable
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's ski pants
Material: elastic, windproof, waterproof, and breathable 2-way stretch fabric
Equipped with detachable suspenders, Thinsulate insulation, and AQUAMAX technology with 10,000 mm water column
With zippers and snow gaiters at the leg openings
Care instructions: 30°C gentle wash, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not use solvents, do not bleach

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Didi UG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Didi II
£69.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Mastery
£69.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£57.53
Compare Prices
58 offers
Marmot Slopestar Pant Women
£67.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Lore Stormbloxx
£71.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£72.05
Compare Prices
103 offers
Salewa Lagorai Durastretch Women
£66.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Men
£72.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£69.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel