Maxxis Rambler 700x45C EXO TR Dual (1971)
- Maxxis Rambler TLR Tire
- Maxxis' First Gravel Bike Tire
- Narrow Center Knobs, Open Side Knobs
- Dual-Compound Rubber, EXO Protection
Price History
1M 3M
Maxxis Rambler 700x45C EXO TR Dual (1971)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Magura MT7 Pro
£104.49
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 45C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre Black,MA-3064 MXT00143100
Gravel specific tread pattern Many advantages with Tubeless Ready mounting Ideal Product

£49.95
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 45C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre Black,MA-3064 B07QR134TV
Gravel specific tread pattern Many advantages with Tubeless Ready mounting Ideal Product

£52.58
£64.32
Shipping: £11.74
with shipping: £11.74
Maxxis RAMBLER-700x45c Unisex Adult Tyre Black 700x45c MA-3064
...

£92.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Maxxis Rambler TLR Tire |
| Maxxis' First Gravel Bike Tire |
| Narrow Center Knobs, Open Side Knobs |
| Dual-Compound Rubber, EXO Protection |
Price History
1M 3M
Maxxis Rambler 700x45C EXO TR Dual (1971)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products