Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R17 95V

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R17 95V
from £229.00to £433.002 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 205 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R17 95V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 x 205/55R17 95V XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 205 55 17 CA70 .
2 x 205/55R17 95V XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 205 55 17 CA70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.50 / Unit
4 x 205/55R17 95V XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 205 55 17 CA70 .
4 x 205/55R17 95V XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 205 55 17 CA70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.25 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:205 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
17inch rim

Price History

1M
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R17 95V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxxis

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop SP Sport Maxx TT 205/55 R16 91W
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 255/50 R19 103W
£228.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 225/40 R18 92W
£197.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Primacy 4+ 255/50 R18 106Y
£228.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 225/55 ZR17 101W XL
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 225/50 R17 98W XL
£228.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 245/40 R20 99Y
£227.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 215/55 R17 98W XL
£228.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 S 255/40 ZR20 (101Y)
£231.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 205/55 R17 95V
lobancouk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.50 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£433.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel