Hankook Vantra LT RA18 175/70 R14C 95/93T

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 14inch rim
• Tire Width: 175 mm
• Tire Height: 70%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 175/70 R14C 95/93T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 175/70 R14 95T Tyres
Tyre Width: 175; Width: 175; Tyre Cross Section: 70; Height: 70; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 14; Diameter: 14; Load index: 95; Load index: 95; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: LLKW; Type: llkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: C; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 10.090000; Tyre sizes: 175-70-14; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 522172; M+S: Yes; Product line: Vantra LT RA18
prodImage
£95.49
£97.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lowest total price
HANKOOK Vantra LT RA18 16216110
Summer Radial Tyre for Commercial Van and Transporters Exceptionally Durable with Improved Mileage and an increase in wear + wet traction performance is achieved by applying a wide footprint with a straight groove + aggressive kerf
1-3 working days
prodImage
£96.20
Shipping: Free
2 x 175/70R14C 95T HANKOOK 175 70 14 DB70 .
2 x 175/70R14C 95T HANKOOK 175 70 14 DB70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.50 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:175 mm
Tire Height:70%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
14inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 175/70 R14C 95/93T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Vantra LT RA18 175/70 R14C 95/93T
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£96.20
Shipping: Free
lobancouk
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £112.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel