Maxxis Mecotra 3 185/65 R15 88H

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Mecotra 3 185/65 R15 88H
from £73.49to £298.003 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 185 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxxis Mecotra 3 185/65 R15 88H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Mecotra 3 185/65 R15 88H Tyres 1ae61be6-3ae3-40e9-a9b2-a00669aa1cdf
Tyre width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 88; Load index: 88; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : B; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 7.340000; Tyre sizes: 185-65-15; Product line: Mecotra 3; EPREL-id: 441089; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
2 x 185/65R15 88H MAXXIS 185 65 15 BB69 .
2 x 185/65R15 88H MAXXIS 185 65 15 BB69 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.50 / Unit
4 x 185/65R15 88H MAXXIS 185 65 15 BB69 . TP02153100
4 x 185/65R15 88H MAXXIS 185 65 15 BB69 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.50 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:185 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Maxxis Mecotra 3 185/65 R15 88H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxxis

Similar Priced Products

Nexen N blue HD Plus 195/50 R15 82V 4PR
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/65 R15 84T
£73.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 195/65 R15 95H XL
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yokohama V701 195/45 R16 84W
£72.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91W
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 195/65 R15 91H
£72.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 205/55 R16 94H XL
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 185/65 R15 92T XL
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 185/65 R15 88H
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
lobancouk
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £78.50 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel