Maxxis Grifter Dual 20 x 2.1" (2037)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Grifter Dual 20 x 2.1" (2037)
from £23.95to £37.666 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• BMX & Dirt Tires
• Weight: 615 g
• Puncture Protection
• Wheel Size: 20 inches
• Max. Tire Pressure: 110 psi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Grifter Dual 20 x 2.1" (2037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAXXIS Grifter 20 x 2.10 60x2 TPI Wire Bead Tyre ETB00357300
MAXXIS Grifter 20 x 2.10 60x2 TPI Wire Bead Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Maxxis Grifter 60x2 TPI Wire Bead BMX Bicycle Tyre 20 x 2.10
Maxxis Grifter 60x2 TPI Wire Bead BMX Bicycle Tyre 20 x 2.10, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis Grifter 20 x 2.10 120 TPI Wire Bead Tyre MXT00357300
Maxxis Grifter 20 x 2.10 120 TPI Wire Bead Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Grifter 120 TPI Wire Bead Cycle Bicycle BMX Tyre Black - 20 X 2.1 Inch MXT00357300
Maxxis Grifter 120 TPI Wire Bead Cycle Bicycle BMX Tyre Black - 20 X 2.1 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Grifter 120 TPI Wire Bead Bicycle Cycle BMX Tyre Black - 20 X 2.1 Inch MXT00357300
Maxxis Grifter 120 TPI Wire Bead Bicycle Cycle BMX Tyre Black - 20 X 2.1 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Grifter 20 x 2.10 60x2 TPI Wire Bead Tyre
Maxxis Grifter 20 x 2.10 60x2 TPI Wire Bead Tyre, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BMX & Dirt Tires
Weight: 615 g
Puncture Protection
Wheel Size: 20 inches
Max. Tire Pressure: 110 psi

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Grifter Dual 20 x 2.1" (2037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Green Marathon 28x1.75" (11159396)
£26.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Big Ben Plus (55-406)
£27.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel