Maxi Cosi Iora Plus

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Iora Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Iora Plus Co-Sleeping Bassinet, 0–6 Months (9 kg), Foldable & Lightweight Baby Bedside Crib, Rocking function, Gliding Wheels, 5 cm CloudCore mattress, 5 Height Levels, Elegance Beige 2131159110
A CO-SLEEPER AND BASSINET: Simply zip down the side panel to switch modes—keep baby close or enjoy a standalone setup. Comfort, your way. SUPERIOR SLEEP COMFORT: Our signature 5cm thick CloudCore mattress features high-density foam wrapped in organic cotton for breathable support. ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT, ANTI-REFLUX : Iora Plus comes with five height settings to get the perfect match for your bed as well as an inclined position to ease reflux. ROLL... AND ROCK: Smooth glide wheels mean gliding from room to room is child’s play, whilst the gentle rocking feature helps keep baby calm and comforted.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Maxi Cosi Iora Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Kori
£89.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 19 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£129.95
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.99
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£199.99
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£126.85
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Maxi Cosi Ava PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£54.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rocker
£59.99
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rockerCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£40.99
Maxi Cosi IndigoCompare 9 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel