Maxi Cosi Dove Pro

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Dove Pro, Baby Bouncer, 0-3 Years, 0-15 kg, CloudSoft Vibrations, Lightweight Baby Bouncer, Padded Newborn Inlay, Detachable and Adjustable headrest, Foldable, Portable, Elegance Beige 2230159110
NATURAL BOUNCING: Dove Pro's natural bouncing is activated by your baby's own leg and arm movements. 100% powered by playtime! FROM BOUNCER TO SEAT: The cosy inlay cocoons your little one, while the adjustable headrest grows with them. And once they outgrow the inlay, simply remove it for continued comfort up to 3 years old. CLOUDSOFT VIBRATIONS: Unlike any other bouncer, Dove Pro's gentle vibrations help to soothe and calm your baby when it's time to wind down, while also easing belly discomfort and gas. ERGONOMIC DESIGN: Dove Pro's cosy inlay embraces your newborn with a hug of support. The innovative 3D knit fabrics offer a perfect fit for your baby and unrivalled comfort.
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi MaxiCosi Dove Pro Baby Bouncer 03 Years 015 kg CloudSoft Vibrations Li
MaxiCosi Dove Pro Baby Bouncer 03 Years 015 kg CloudSoft Vibrations Li NATURAL BOUNCING: Dove Pro's natural bouncing is activated by your...
prodImage
£192.63
Shipping: Free

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Iora
£129.95
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£179.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£23.75
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£199.99
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£134.95
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£54.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rocker
£59.99
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rockerCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Maxi Cosi Ava PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£40.99
Maxi Cosi IndigoCompare 9 Prices
Maxi Cosi Dove Pro
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel