Maxi Cosi Dove

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Dove
from £127.47to £239.994 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Baby bouncer with 3 recline positions for newborns up to 3 years
• Lightweight and foldable for easy storage and transport
• Cover made from 100% recycled material, machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Dove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Dove, Baby Bouncer, 0-3 Years, 0-15 kg, Lightweight Baby Bouncer, Foldable, Portable, Natural Bouncing, 3 Recline Positions, Eco Care 100% Recycled Fabrics, Elegance Graphite B0F2B56416
BABY ROCKER FROM BIRTH: With 3 comfortable recline positions, Dove is the place for play and relaxation from birth up to 3 years old (15 kg) - its lightweight, easy-folding, portable and iconic design means it fits in any space SELF-POWERED BOUNCING: Your baby enjoys natural bouncing powered by their own playful movements with this baby bouncer - it helps strengthen their muscles and enhance their balance and motor skills 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: For babies up to 9 kg, Dove's fully reclined position provides optimal support and comfort; as your child grows, the seat can be adjusted to 2 upright positions, providing a cosy seat to be used until they weigh 15 kg LIGHTWEIGHT & EASILY FOLDABLE: With a one-hand compact fold (L83.8 x W46.7 x H14.6 cm) and lightweight design (3 kg), storing or transporting Dove couldn't be easier - effortlessly move it around your home or pack it away and take it with you on the go ICONIC DESIGN: this baby bouncer features a stylish design with modern lines, an elegant wood effect and luxuriously soft recycled fabrics - making it a perfect match for modern home interiors EXTRA SOFT FABRICS: this baby bouncer chair provides a supportive hug and unrivalled comfort thanks to its super soft and padded fabrics - the 100% recycled Eco Care cover is removable and machine washable (30°C) ADJUSTABLE 3-POINT HARNESS: Adjustable for a customised fit, the 3-point harness keeps your baby safe while they play in the bouncer and provides a comfortable and secure seat as your baby grows COMPATIBLE WITH DOVE BABY TOY ARCH: The Dove Baby Toy Arch (sold separately) can be effortlessly clipped onto your baby bouncer, bringing even more joy to your baby's playtime and helping with their early development
prodImage
£127.47
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Dove, Baby Bouncer, 0-3 Years, 0-15 kg, Lightweight Baby Bouncer, Foldable, Portable, Natural Bouncing, 3 Recline Positions, Eco Care 100% Recycled Fabrics, Elegance Beige B0F29S245P
BABY ROCKER FROM BIRTH: With 3 comfortable recline positions, Dove is the place for play and relaxation from birth up to 3 years old (15 kg) - its lightweight, easy-folding, portable and iconic design means it fits in any space SELF-POWERED BOUNCING: Your baby enjoys natural bouncing powered by their own playful movements with this baby bouncer - it helps strengthen their muscles and enhance their balance and motor skills 3 RECLINE POSITIONS: For babies up to 9 kg, Dove's fully reclined position provides optimal support and comfort; as your child grows, the seat can be adjusted to 2 upright positions, providing a cosy seat to be used until they weigh 15 kg LIGHTWEIGHT & EASILY FOLDABLE: With a one-hand compact fold (L83.8 x W46.7 x H14.6 cm) and lightweight design (3 kg), storing or transporting Dove couldn't be easier - effortlessly move it around your home or pack it away and take it with you on the go ICONIC DESIGN: this baby bouncer features a stylish design with modern lines, an elegant wood effect and luxuriously soft recycled fabrics - making it a perfect match for modern home interiors EXTRA SOFT FABRICS: this baby bouncer chair provides a supportive hug and unrivalled comfort thanks to its super soft and padded fabrics - the 100% recycled Eco Care cover is removable and machine washable (30°C) ADJUSTABLE 3-POINT HARNESS: Adjustable for a customised fit, the 3-point harness keeps your baby safe while they play in the bouncer and provides a comfortable and secure seat as your baby grows COMPATIBLE WITH DOVE BABY TOY ARCH: The Dove Baby Toy Arch (sold separately) can be effortlessly clipped onto your baby bouncer, bringing even more joy to your baby's playtime and helping with their early development
prodImage
£160.83
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Dove, Baby Bouncer, 0-3 Years, 0-15 kg, Lightweight Baby Bouncer, Foldable, Portable, Natural Bouncing, 3 Recline Positions, Eco Care 100%
Maxi-Cosi Dove, Baby Bouncer, 0-3 Years, 0-15 kg, Lightweight Baby Bouncer, Foldable, Portable, Natural Bouncing, 3 Recline Positions, Eco Care 100%...
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Dove, Baby Bouncer, 0-3 Years, 0-15 kg, Lightweight Baby Bouncer, Foldable, Portable, Natural Bouncing, 3 Recline Positions, Eco Care 100%
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Baby bouncer with 3 recline positions for newborns up to 3 years
Lightweight and foldable for easy storage and transport
Cover made from 100% recycled material, machine washable
Properties
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Dove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£172.49
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£133.14
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£152.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£59.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Minla PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.95
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
£89.95
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & SoundCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£107.99
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Dove
prodImage
£127.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel