Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts

Manufacturer: Mavic
from £90.00to £249.009 offersManufacturer: Mavic
• Cycling shorts
• Closure type: Suspenders, padded seat, stretch
• Gender: Men's
• Clothing features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Material: 71% polyamide, 29% elastane
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mavic Cycling Bib Shorts Mens - Cosmic Ultimate, Padded - Black
Mavic Cycling Bib Shorts Mens - Cosmic Ultimate, Padded - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Men's Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts, Black, XXL MVC01040KXXL
Mavic's most technical bib shorts have been designed for cyclists who appreciate how meticulous engineering and refined equipment can help athletes achieve higher performance Muscle support without compromising freedom of movement Firm yet supportive chamy for close saddle connection and less bulk High-end finishings for a unique ride experience Bonded low profile bib construction - Flatlock seam with piping reflective insert
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Cycle Bicycle Bike Bib Shorts Black MVC01040KL-con
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Cycle Bicycle Bike Bib Shorts Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Men's Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts, Black, S MVC01040KS
Mavic's most technical bib shorts have been designed for cyclists who appreciate how meticulous engineering and refined equipment can help athletes achieve higher performance Muscle support without compromising freedom of movement Firm yet supportive chamy for close saddle connection and less bulk High-end finishings for a unique ride experience Bonded low profile bib construction - Flatlock seam with piping reflective insert
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Bicycle Cycle Bike Bib Shorts Black MVC01040KL-con
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Bicycle Cycle Bike Bib Shorts Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Men's Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts, Black, M MVC01040KM
Mavic's most technical bib shorts have been designed for cyclists who appreciate how meticulous engineering and refined equipment can help athletes achieve higher performance Muscle support without compromising freedom of movement Firm yet supportive chamy for close saddle connection and less bulk High-end finishings for a unique ride experience Bonded low profile bib construction - Flatlock seam with piping reflective insert
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Men's Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts, Black, XL B0DDCHYGR4
Mavic's most technical bib shorts have been designed for cyclists who appreciate how meticulous engineering and refined equipment can help athletes achieve higher performance Muscle support without compromising freedom of movement Firm yet supportive chamy for close saddle connection and less bulk High-end finishings for a unique ride experience Bonded low profile bib construction - Flatlock seam with piping reflective insert
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Men's Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts, Deep Blue, M B0DDCJ9GNP
Mavic's most technical bib shorts have been designed for cyclists who appreciate how meticulous engineering and refined equipment can help athletes achieve higher performance Muscle support without compromising freedom of movement Firm yet supportive chamy for close saddle connection and less bulk High-end finishings for a unique ride experience Bonded low profile bib construction - Flatlock seam with piping reflective insert
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Mavic Men's Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts, Black, L B0DDCJF9XF
Mavic's most technical bib shorts have been designed for cyclists who appreciate how meticulous engineering and refined equipment can help athletes achieve higher performance Muscle support without compromising freedom of movement Firm yet supportive chamy for close saddle connection and less bulk High-end finishings for a unique ride experience Bonded low profile bib construction - Flatlock seam with piping reflective insert
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cycling shorts
Closure type: Suspenders, padded seat, stretch
Gender: Men's
Clothing features: Breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Material: 71% polyamide, 29% elastane
Care instructions: Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mavic

Mavic Aksium
£119.00
Mavic AksiumCompare 9 Prices
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Mavic Aksium Elite HelmetCompare 13 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium SL
£650.00
Mavic Ksyrium SLCompare 14 Prices
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SL
£725.00
Mavic Cosmic Carbone SLCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Aksium ED10
£247.50
Mavic Aksium ED10Compare 1 Prices
Mavic Race
£194.95
Mavic RaceCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Mavic Ksyrium EquipeCompare 2 Prices
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 ml
£11.16
Mavic Tire Sealant 120 mlCompare 1 Prices
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Mavic EllipseCompare 6 Prices
Mavic Ksyrium Elite
£295.00
Mavic Ksyrium EliteCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Men
£76.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Luminum Rain Jacket Women
£87.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Windchill II Jacket Men
£92.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Craft PB Stretch Jacket
£76.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£93.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear C5 Windstopper Thermo Jacket Men
£85.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Castelli Superleggera shirt
£86.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Kuro Men's Bicycle Rain Jacket
£85.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
chickencyclekit
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel