Mattel Wicked - Glinda (HXT63)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £22.19to £44.9913 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Glinda doll inspired by the movie Wicked
• Material: plastic
• Accessories: clutch, necklace, hair clips
• Doll size: approx. 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Wicked - Glinda (HXT63)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Wicked, Glinda Fashion Doll & Accessories with Blonde Hair, Possibility & Removable Ballroom Look, HXT63 Wd16.35
Step into the land of Oz with Wicked Glinda fashion doll. Inspired by Universal Pictures' Wicked, Glinda doll wears her iconic ombre-pink removable dress with ruffle details, heels, and clutch. Just like in the movie, she features her long, blonde hair with hairclips for styling, along with flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees for play and display. Highlighting the magic of sisterhood and friendship, Wicked dolls make an inspiring gift for kids to play out their biggest dreams. Fans can collect their favorite characters to recreate scenes and make up their own storylines and adventures. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Mattel Wicked, Glinda Fashion Doll & Accessories with Blonde Hair, Possibility & Removable Ballroom Look, HXT63 OQ-J76V-QJE7
Step into the land of Oz with Wicked Glinda fashion doll. Inspired by Universal Pictures' Wicked, Glinda doll wears her iconic ombre-pink removable dress with ruffle details, heels, and clutch. Just like in the movie, she features her long, blonde hair with hairclips for styling, along with flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees for play and display. Highlighting the magic of sisterhood and friendship, Wicked dolls make an inspiring gift for kids to play out their biggest dreams. Fans can collect their favorite characters to recreate scenes and make up their own storylines and adventures. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
WICKED- Glinda Arduenna Fashion Doll Ariana Grande Mattel Play Doll. Damaged Box HXT63
WICKED- Glinda Arduenna Fashion Doll Ariana Grande Mattel Play Doll. Damaged Box, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
£26.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Wicked Glinda Fashion Doll
Step into the magical world of Oz with the iconic Wicked Glinda Fashion Doll! Inspired by Universal Pictures’ Wicked, this doll captures the essence of the most popular girl in Shiz. Dressed in her stunning, removable ombre-pink gown with exquisite ruffle details, she comes complete with stylish heels and a chic clutch bag. Featuring long, luxuriously blonde hair with included hairclips for styling, Glinda is ready for any adventure. With flexible joints at her torso, elbows, wrists, and knees, she can be posed for dynamic play and dazzling display. This doll celebrates the powerful magic of sisterhood and friendship, making her an inspiring gift that encourages kids to play out their biggest dreams. Collect all your favorite characters from the land of Oz to recreate iconic scenes and invent new storylines! Each doll is sold separately, subject to availability. Please note: Doll cannot stand alone. Recommended for children ages 4 and up. Warning: Small parts pose a choking hazard.
2 days
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mattel Wicked, Glinda Fashion Doll & Accessories with Blonde Hair, Possibility & Removable Ballroom Look, HXT63 Wd16.35
Step into the land of Oz with Wicked Glinda fashion doll. Inspired by Universal Pictures' Wicked, Glinda doll wears her iconic ombre-pink removable dress with ruffle details, heels, and clutch. Just like in the movie, she features her long, blonde hair with hairclips for styling, along with flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees for play and display. Highlighting the magic of sisterhood and friendship, Wicked dolls make an inspiring gift for kids to play out their biggest dreams. Fans can collect their favorite characters to recreate scenes and make up their own storylines and adventures. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Mattel Wicked, Glinda Fashion Doll & Accessories with Blonde Hair, Possibility & Removable Ballroom Look, HXT63 OQ-J76V-QJE7
Step into the land of Oz with Wicked Glinda fashion doll. Inspired by Universal Pictures' Wicked, Glinda doll wears her iconic ombre-pink removable dress with ruffle details, heels, and clutch. Just like in the movie, she features her long, blonde hair with hairclips for styling, along with flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees for play and display. Highlighting the magic of sisterhood and friendship, Wicked dolls make an inspiring gift for kids to play out their biggest dreams. Fans can collect their favorite characters to recreate scenes and make up their own storylines and adventures. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
WICKED- Glinda Arduenna Fashion Doll Ariana Grande Mattel Play Doll - BRAND NEW! HXT63
WICKED- Glinda Arduenna Fashion Doll Ariana Grande Mattel Play Doll - BRAND NEW!, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Universal Wicked Glinda Fashion Doll Mattel Genuine
Mattel Universal Wicked Glinda Fashion Doll Mattel Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Universal Wicked Glinda Fashion Doll & Accessories with Blonde Hair, Poss HXT63
Mattel Universal Wicked Glinda Fashion Doll & Accessories with Blonde Hair, Poss, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Mattel Universal Wicked Glinda Fashion Doll & Accessories with Blonde Hair HXT63
Universal Wicked Glinda Fashion Doll & Accessories with Blonde Hair HXT63, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Wind Designs Wicked - Core Doll - Glinda - Brand New & Sealed HXT63
Wicked - Core Doll - Glinda - Brand New & Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Dolls & Bears
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
WICKED- Glinda Arduenna Fashion Doll Ariana Grande Mattel Play Doll - BRAND NEW! HXT63
WICKED- Glinda Arduenna Fashion Doll Ariana Grande Mattel Play Doll - BRAND NEW!, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£39.99
£43.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
WICKED Glinda Arduenna Fashion Doll Ariana Grande Mattel Play Doll Kids Aged 4+ HXT63
WICKED Glinda Arduenna Fashion Doll Ariana Grande Mattel Play Doll Kids Aged 4+, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glinda doll inspired by the movie Wicked
Material: plastic
Accessories: clutch, necklace, hair clips
Doll size: approx. 30 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Wicked - Glinda (HXT63)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Kim Nguyen
£22.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Monster High - Clawdeen Wolf (HRP65)
£18.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rainbow High Krystal B doll
£24.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIRMINGAM WHOLESALE LTD
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
ADEV-RetailTherapy
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
chestl_45
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel