Mattel Monster High Skulltimate Secrets - Twyla (HYT74)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £30.59to £54.997 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Skulltimate Secrets: Garden Mysteries Wardrobe Set
• Includes Twyla doll, clothing, and over 125 fashion accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Skulltimate Secrets - Twyla (HYT74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Doll & Accessories Set, Garden Mysteries Twyla with Reveal Closet & 19+ Tea Party Surprises like Clothes, HYT74 B0CMH18Y96
Unlock the secrets behind the gates of Monster High with this Skulltimate Secrets: Garden Mysteries closet set! It comes with Twyla doll as well as ahhh-dorable clothes and accessories. Twyla has a spooky tea party to attend, but she is nowhere to be found! Search for clues to discover her location along with 19+ suprises in 3 scary-fun steps: solve, unlock, reveal. Step one? Use the magnifying glass key to reveal symbols on the treasure map. Once kids unlock the closet doors they will find charms that match the map's symbols! These charms are hidden among the creeptastic clothing and accessory suprises. Piece the 3 charms together to make a single mystery talisman. Insert the talisman at the base of the closet, then glide it up like a zipper to unveil Twyla doll in all her ghoulish glory! Repeat the reveal again and again for nonstop fun. Now that Twyla and her floral fashions have been found, it's time to get ready! With 125+ mix-and-match outfit possibilities, there are so many potential lurks to wear for tea time in the garden! There are lots of fun secrets hidden in the gardens of Monster High! Check out the entire Skulltimate Secrets: Garden Mysteries collection for more scary cool Monster High dolls., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Doll & Accessories Set, Garden Mysteries Twyla with Reveal Closet & 19+ Tea Party Surprises like Clothes, HYT74 LV-4VZC-N3DV
Unlock the secrets behind the gates of Monster High with this Skulltimate Secrets: Garden Mysteries closet set! It comes with Twyla doll as well as ahhh-dorable clothes and accessories. Twyla has a spooky tea party to attend, but she is nowhere to be found! Search for clues to discover her location along with 19+ suprises in 3 scary-fun steps: solve, unlock, reveal. Step one? Use the magnifying glass key to reveal symbols on the treasure map. Once kids unlock the closet doors they will find charms that match the map's symbols! These charms are hidden among the creeptastic clothing and accessory suprises. Piece the 3 charms together to make a single mystery talisman. Insert the talisman at the base of the closet, then glide it up like a zipper to unveil Twyla doll in all her ghoulish glory! Repeat the reveal again and again for nonstop fun. Now that Twyla and her floral fashions have been found, it's time to get ready! With 125+ mix-and-match outfit possibilities, there are so many potential lurks to wear for tea time in the garden! There are lots of fun secrets hidden in the gardens of Monster High! Check out the entire Skulltimate Secrets: Garden Mysteries collection for more scary cool Monster High dolls., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£34.77
Shipping: Free
Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Doll & Accessories Set, Garden Mysteries Twyla with Reveal Closet & 19+ Tea Party Surprises like Clothes, HYT74 LV-4VZC-N3DV
Unlock the secrets behind the gates of Monster High with this Skulltimate Secrets: Garden Mysteries closet set! It comes with Twyla doll as well as ahhh-dorable clothes and accessories. Twyla has a spooky tea party to attend, but she is nowhere to be found! Search for clues to discover her location along with 19+ suprises in 3 scary-fun steps: solve, unlock, reveal. Step one? Use the magnifying glass key to reveal symbols on the treasure map. Once kids unlock the closet doors they will find charms that match the map's symbols! These charms are hidden among the creeptastic clothing and accessory suprises. Piece the 3 charms together to make a single mystery talisman. Insert the talisman at the base of the closet, then glide it up like a zipper to unveil Twyla doll in all her ghoulish glory! Repeat the reveal again and again for nonstop fun. Now that Twyla and her floral fashions have been found, it's time to get ready! With 125+ mix-and-match outfit possibilities, there are so many potential lurks to wear for tea time in the garden! There are lots of fun secrets hidden in the gardens of Monster High! Check out the entire Skulltimate Secrets: Garden Mysteries collection for more scary cool Monster High dolls., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Garden Mysteries Doll Accessories - Twyla HYT74
Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Garden Mysteries Doll Accessories - Twyla, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Monster High Ghoul Spirits Doll Twyla Mattel Genuine Quality
Monster High Ghoul Spirits Doll Twyla Mattel Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wind Designs Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Twyla Doll - Brand New & Sealed HYT74
Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Twyla Doll - Brand New & Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Dolls & Bears
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
Mattel Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Twyla Doll - Fashion & Accessories HYT74
Monster High Skulltimate Secrets Twyla Doll - Fashion & Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Skulltimate Secrets: Garden Mysteries Wardrobe Set
Includes Twyla doll, clothing, and over 125 fashion accessories
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Skulltimate Secrets - Twyla (HYT74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£28.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Käthe Kruse Sophie Jessica
£28.58
Compare Prices
28 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£34.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel