Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Charizard

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Charizard
from £16.909 offersManufacturer: MattelPrice History
• Building set with movable Charizard figure (approx. 10 cm tall)
• Charizard has movable wings and fire comes out of mouth and tail
• 223 building blocks and pieces compatible with other building sets
• Includes additional Heavy Ball pin
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.90
Shipping: £3.90

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Pokemon Mega Construx Charizard GWY77
Pokemon Mega Construx Charizard, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.90
£20.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
MEGA Pokemon Building Toy Kit Charizard (222 Pieces) with 1 Action Figure GWY77
MEGA Pokemon Building Toy Kit Charizard (222 Pieces) with 1 Action Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure, Charizard Pokemon, Building Toys for Kids and Adults, Collectible Character Model with 222 Pieces and Poke Ball Pin, 10 cm Tall, Toy for Ages 8 and Up, GWY77
Prepare for a fiery battle with this Charizard construction set. The Fire-type Pokémon stands over 4-inches tall and can create a number of heroic stances when you pose it in different battle-ready positions. This faithfully modeled Charizard includes flaming tail and breath battle effect details for a blazingly authentic building experience. Ideal ages 8+. Buildable and poseable Charizard building set that stands over 4-inches tall Charizard has poseable wings and fire coming from his mouth and tail 222 bricks and pieces combine with all MEGA building sets and are compatible with other name brands Comes with Heavy Ball pin Ideal for ages 8 and up, this construction toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills Buildable and poseable Charizard building set that stands over 4-inches tall Charizard has poseable wings and fire coming from his mouth and tail 222 bricks and pieces combine with all MEGA building sets and are compatible with other name brands Comes with Heavy Ball pin Ideal for ages 6 and up, this construction toy provides build-and-play experiences to help develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MEGA Pokemon Building Toy Kit Charizard (222 Pieces) with 1 Action Figure GWY77
MEGA Pokemon Building Toy Kit Charizard (222 Pieces) with 1 Action Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA BLOKS CHARIZARD POKEMON box: 210 pieces Collectible Heavy Ball pin YRS8+ GWY77
MEGA BLOKS CHARIZARD POKEMON box: 210 pieces Collectible Heavy Ball pin YRS8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£27.77
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
MEGA Bloks Construx - Pokémon - CHARIZARD GWY77 - New & Unopened
MEGA Bloks Construx - Pokémon - CHARIZARD GWY77 - New & Unopened, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.00
£26.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Mega Pokémon Charizard Building Blocks Set 222 Pieces GWY77
Mega Pokémon Charizard Building Blocks Set 222 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure - Charizard Pokemon Building Toy 222 Pcs GWY77 New
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure - Charizard Pokemon Building Toy 222 Pcs GWY77 New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.95
£33.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Mega Construx Pokémon Charizard GWY77
Mega Construx Pokémon Charizard, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Building set with movable Charizard figure (approx. 10 cm tall)
Charizard has movable wings and fire comes out of mouth and tail
223 building blocks and pieces compatible with other building sets
Includes additional Heavy Ball pin

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Charizard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Majungasaurus (15032)
£16.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Warden DB-8
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Stone Dragon (70149)
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Zombie Strike FlipFury
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Tyrannosaurus Rex Attack (41465)
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel