Mattel Disney Princess Merida (HLW13)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Merida doll inspired by Disney and Pixar film
• Posable fashion doll with sparkling outfit and accessories
• Outfit includes detachable skirt, tiara, and shoes
• Long hair for brushing and styling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess Merida (HLW13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Disney Princess Merida Fashion Doll - 27cm 1489864
Meet this Merida doll, inspired by the confident and loyal princess from Disney and Pixar's Brave! This posable fashion doll is shown in a sparkling outfit and accessories that include shoes and a tiara. In her signature look from the movie, this Merida doll is ready for any adventure! Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary. Inspired by the animated character in the beloved Disney and Pixar movie Brave, this Merida doll is ready to change her fate! This posable fashion doll wears her signature fashion from the movie, including removable shoes and tiara. Her outfit includes a glitter top and removable skirt with a storytelling pattern unique to Merida. This Disney Princess doll features long hair for styling and brushing fun! Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favourite movie moments or make up their own adventures! Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability. Height 11 inches/ 27cm. For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 0194735120314. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£6.70
£11.65
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Mattel Disney Princess Merida Fashion Doll in Signature Look B0B2B5NGGY
Inspired by the animated character in Disney and Pixar's Brave, this Merida doll is ready to change her fate! The posable fashion doll wears her sparkling signature fashion inspired by the movie the movie, including removable shoes and tiara. Her outfit includes a glitter top and removable skirt with a storytelling pattern unique to Merida. This Disney Princess doll features long hair for endless brushing and styling fun! Kids will love to play out their favorite movie moments from Disney and Pixar's Brave or make up their own stories! Fans can collect all the Disney Princess fashion dolls for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Disney Princess Merida Doll - Board Game MTHLW13
...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Merida Basic Doll Hlw13 Mattel Genuine Quality
Disney Princess Merida Basic Doll Hlw13 Mattel Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Merida doll inspired by Disney and Pixar film
Posable fashion doll with sparkling outfit and accessories
Outfit includes detachable skirt, tiara, and shoes
Long hair for brushing and styling
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess Merida (HLW13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel