Mattel Barbie Restaurant Playset and Doll (HBB91)

Price History
• Barbie restaurant playset with doll
• Takeout window, counter, and terrace for up to 4 guests
• Kitchen with rotating grill and spinning dessert stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Restaurant Playset and Doll (HBB91)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BARBIE LIFEGUARD DOLL AND PLAYSET 2016110584
Discover what it feels to watch swimmers and keep people safe with Barbie Lifeguard Playset! Barbie Socorrista wears a cute red swimsuit, red shorts, white sneakers and a whistle, and is ready to save lives along with his faithful dog helper who wears a red dog jacket. The Barbie Socorrista doll can monitor swimmers from their lifeguard high chair with umbrella, use binoculars to detect people in the water, put 3 flags to indicate water conditions and launch a life saver into the water to help a swimmer! Explore a whole world of creativity and fun stories with the Barbie Lifeguard Playset! This is a fantastic gift for girls aged 3 and up, especially for those who like to keep the safety of swimmers and love the ocean, lakes and pool fun. ​, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£37.10
Shipping: Free
​Barbie Cook ‘n Grill Restaurant Playset with Barbie Doll, 30+ Pieces & 6 Play Areas Including Kitchen, Pizza Oven, Grill & Dining Booth, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds HW-EI52-2AG7
This Barbie restaurant playset with doll has a modern design, 6 play areas and over 30 play pieces At the window, children can help the Barbie doll take orders to take with you and entertain up to 4 guests indoors at the counter and on the terrace Off to the kitchen, burgers can be fried on the rotating grill and treats can be served on the rotating dessert plate When the pizza has been pushed into the oven and the lever is operated, it changes colour once it is finished baking International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Cook ‘n Grill Restaurant Playset & Barbie Doll 30+ Pieces Kitchen Mattel HBB91
Barbie Cook ‘n Grill Restaurant Playset & Barbie Doll 30+ Pieces Kitchen Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Cook N Grill Restaurant Playset And Barbie Doll
The Barbie Cook 'n Grill Restaurant Doll & Playset makes a great gift for kids that are curious about cooking. It's so much fun to...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie restaurant playset with doll
Takeout window, counter, and terrace for up to 4 guests
Kitchen with rotating grill and spinning dessert stand

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Restaurant Playset and Doll (HBB91)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

157 Reviews

Latest
Very nice!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/01/2023
|
Easy to fold and great for playing Barbie’s! Comes with a Barbie and everything you need to make this so much fun!
Would be better if Barbie could actually sit on the furniture.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2023
|
Although this set is very inviting to play with we have been disappointed in that the Barbie dolls can not easily sit on the furniture. They keep falling off. Since they were designed as a Barbie product one would expect that...View More Barbie could utilize all features of the toy. One slides off the seat which upsets the table and all the food items on it. As cute as the set is, it becomes very frustrating.View Less
My niece loves this toy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/01/2023
|
Barbie anything for a child that is a fan is always a good gift. My niece wanted this for Christmas and loves it.
Really fun.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2022
|
This was purchased for my six year old for Christmas and it was a huge hit. It was very easy to open and get everything out. I didn't realize it actually came with a doll which was a very cool bonus. Setting it up was simple...View More and fun. It folds up neatly and easily. It comes with the perfect amount of accessories; not too much, not too little. Overall I'm impressed with this product and think it was a great choice for a barbie loving child.View Less
Perfect Gift
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/12/2022
|
My granddaughter loved this gift. When she didn’t know I was listening to her, I heard her having a wonderful time having lunch with her Barbies at this new cafe!!!
With reviews from

Mattel Barbie Restaurant Playset and Doll (HBB91) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 157 reviews
5
128
4
20
3
1
2
5
1
3
docsmagic
prodImage
£37.10
Shipping: Free
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel