Mattel Barbie House-trained Puppy Set

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie House-trained Puppy Set
from £17.89to £32.1814 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Playset
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: doll, dog, accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie House-trained Puppy Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Barbie Dog Walker & Potty Pup with Blonde Doll DWJ68
Mattel Barbie Dog Walker & Potty Pup with Blonde Doll, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68 Brand New
Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68 Brand New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll FN-7YL0-ZXVD
​ This special puppy really walks and goes potty for a true bonding experience with Barbie doll! ​ To start, simply wind the knob on the puppy’s side and pull back on the leash - the puppy starts walking all on her own! ​ When it’s time for a potty break, push on the puppy’s tail. Barbie doll can clean up using the broom and scooper. ​ A feeding bowl and bone that fits in the puppy’s mouth make the perfect reward for being such a good dog! ​ Barbie doll wears a black and white striped top, denim shorts and pink sneakers., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£18.19
£22.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll U1-96S3-AUCF
​ This special puppy really walks and goes potty for a true bonding experience with Barbie doll! ​ To start, simply wind the knob on the puppy’s side and pull back on the leash - the puppy starts walking all on her own! ​ When it’s time for a potty break, push on the puppy’s tail. Barbie doll can clean up using the broom and scooper. ​ A feeding bowl and bone that fits in the puppy’s mouth make the perfect reward for being such a good dog! ​ Barbie doll wears a black and white striped top, denim shorts and pink sneakers., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£18.19
£22.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Mattel BARBIE • Walk & Potty Pup - Doll, Puppy and Accessories • DWJ68 - New & Sealed
BARBIE • Walk & Potty Pup - Doll, Puppy and Accessories • DWJ68 - New & Sealed, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
£21.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll L7-94FM-S82A
​ This special puppy really walks and goes potty for a true bonding experience with Barbie doll! ​ To start, simply wind the knob on the puppy’s side and pull back on the leash - the puppy starts walking all on her own! ​ When it’s time for a potty break, push on the puppy’s tail. Barbie doll can clean up using the broom and scooper. ​ A feeding bowl and bone that fits in the puppy’s mouth make the perfect reward for being such a good dog! ​ Barbie doll wears a black and white striped top, denim shorts and pink sneakers., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£18.30
£22.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie DWJ68 Walk and Potty Pup Doll MS-YJX1-VAB7
​ This special puppy really walks and goes potty for a true bonding experience with Barbie doll! ​ To start, simply wind the knob on the puppy’s side and pull back on the leash - the puppy starts walking all on her own! ​ When it’s time for a potty break, push on the puppy’s tail. Barbie doll can clean up using the broom and scooper. ​ A feeding bowl and bone that fits in the puppy’s mouth make the perfect reward for being such a good dog! ​ Barbie doll wears a black and white striped top, denim shorts and pink sneakers., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£18.30
£22.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Mattel Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68
Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Mattel Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68 * NEW *
Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68 * NEW *, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
Official Barbie Doll Walk and Potty Pup play set - Mattel **Brand New**
Official Barbie Doll Walk and Potty Pup play set - Mattel **Brand New**, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68 * NEW *
Barbie Dog Walker Doll and Potty Puppy Playset With Accessories DWJ68 * NEW *, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£20.00
£25.15
Shipping: £5.15
with shipping: £5.15
Base price: £20.00 / Unit
Mattel Barbie Walk & Wind-up Puppy Play Nurture Stories with Adorable Pup Friend
Barbie Walk & Wind-up Puppy Play Nurture Stories with Adorable Pup Friend, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Dog Walker & Potty Puppy Doll Play Set Accessories Multi-Colour-DWJ68 3+
Barbie Dog Walker & Potty Puppy Doll Play Set Accessories Multi-Colour-DWJ68 3+, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Potty-Training Puppy Really Walks Doll, DWJ68 and ​Chelsea Travel Doll, B
Barbie Potty-Training Puppy Really Walks Doll, DWJ68 and ​Chelsea Travel Doll, B, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£32.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: doll, dog, accessories
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie House-trained Puppy Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel