Mattel Barbie Geiger (HKT68)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Geiger (HKT68)
from £10.38to £15.995 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie doll with violin and bow
• Articulated at shoulders and elbows
• Encourages imaginative play
• Suitable for kids aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Geiger (HKT68)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Doll & Accessories, Career Violinist Musician Doll with Violin and Bow, HKT68 FBA-KID120905-GB-BYCBAnyDlViolinPl-HKT68
Aspiring musicians will love this Barbie Violinist doll who's ready to take the stage! This virtuoso comes with a violin and bow that really fit in doll hands! Barbie doll bends at her shoulders and elbows so kids can help her 'play' the violin! Dressed in an elegant dress with a tuxedo vest and silvery shoes, she's ready to steal the show! Kids will love the storytelling fun and dreaming big with this Barbie Violinist doll., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£10.38
£14.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie You Can Be Anything Violinist Musician Doll With Violin and Bow HKT68
Barbie You Can Be Anything Violinist Musician Doll With Violin and Bow, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Doll & Accessories, Career Violinist Musician Doll with Violin and Bow, H ‎HKT68
Barbie Doll & Accessories, Career Violinist Musician Doll with Violin and Bow, H, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie You Can Be Anything Violinist Musician Doll With Violin and Bow HKT68
Barbie You Can Be Anything Violinist Musician Doll With Violin and Bow, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Career Set Hkt68 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top
Barbie Career Set Hkt68 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie doll with violin and bow
Articulated at shoulders and elbows
Encourages imaginative play
Suitable for kids aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Geiger (HKT68)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel