Mattel Barbie Dream Wardrobe (GBK10)

• Barbie Dream Wardrobe
• Opens up to a play area over 60 cm wide
• More than 10 storage compartments, rotating clothes rail, full-length mirror
• Includes over 25 fashions and accessories, 4 outfits for Barbie doll
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£42.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Dream Closet & Blonde Barbie Doll - Expanding Closet with Rotating Clothes Rack - Includes 25+ Pieces - 4 Outfits - 2' Wide - Gift for Kids 3+ L7-FI8R-BTFS.1
CREATE ENDLESS LOOKS AND STORIES TO GO WITH THEM. The closet opens to reveal a 2ft-wide playset featuring 10+ storage areas and 25+ accessories to dress Barbie for any occasion 4 OUTFITS INCLUDED. Choose between a shimmery pink party dress, trendy daywear with a chequered shirt and floral skirt, a paediatrician's outfit with a white doctor's coat, and a scuba wetsuit THIS PLAYSET INCLUDES A BLONDE BARBIE DOLL along with a rotating clothing rack, full-length mirror, customisable desk space and 25+ accessories. It's a great gift for ages 3 to 7 CHILDREN CAN DREAM of being a doctor as they send Barbie to work as a pediatrician, and explore adventure ideas as she parties and relaxes with friends. Pick the perfect outfit from the rotating rack THE PERFECT GIFT FOR AGES 3 TO 7. Promote imaginative play and help children build their confidence and identity as they help Barbie live out her dreams, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dream Closet & Blonde Barbie Doll Closet 25+ Pieces - 4 Outfits 2ft Wide GBK10
Barbie Dream Closet & Blonde Barbie Doll Closet 25+ Pieces - 4 Outfits 2ft Wide, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie dollhouse Dream Cabinet girls 46x 32 cm pink 27-parts GBK10
Barbie dreamcabinet puppet show This fun dressing room has lots of options for Barbie to keep her clothes in! The Dream Closet includes a wardrobe...
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Dream Wardrobe
Opens up to a play area over 60 cm wide
More than 10 storage compartments, rotating clothes rail, full-length mirror
Includes over 25 fashions and accessories, 4 outfits for Barbie doll

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Dream Wardrobe (GBK10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Great present
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/06/2024
|
Bought this for my niece. Great product. Lots of storage options, holds a lot of accessories, fun to organize. Good quality. She loved it!
Very nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/04/2024
|
My Granddaughter loves it, makes her happy!
Well made
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/04/2024
|
Well thought out compartments, attractive, sturdy
LOVE IT!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/03/2024
|
I just gave this to my daughter for her birthday and she loves it! She got a lot of Barbie clothes for Christmas and wanted a closet for them. She loves how you can turn the clothing rack so you can see all the outfits! The only...View More complaint is that it only came with 5 hangers and we need WAY more than that!View Less
I didn't get everything.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/03/2024
|
I loved it. It was great. But a lot of the things that were advertised were not included in the package.
With reviews from

Mattel Barbie Dream Wardrobe (GBK10) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
21
4
3
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel