Mattel Barbie Beach Day Ken (HPL74)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Beach Day Ken (HPL74)
from £14.90to £14.993 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Ken doll in blue swimwear
• Includes beach accessories
• Accessories: sun visor, sunglasses, watch, towel, water bottle, sunscreen, smartphone, beach ball, ice cream cone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Beach Day Ken (HPL74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Ken Boy Doll with Swim Trunks and Beach Accessories
Barbie Ken Boy Doll with Swim Trunks and Beach Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.90
£18.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Barbie - Blonde Ken Doll with Blue Button Down and Swim Trunks, Visor, Towel and Beach-Themed Accessories, HPL74
Kick back at the beach with this Barbie Ken doll His cool swim outfit and themed accessories will inspire kids to dream up every kind of summer story under the sun Ken doll wears a blue and white checkered button down with matching sky-blue swim trunks; his glossy blue slides sport a Ken logo detail Additional accessories include a visor, sunglasses, watch, towel, water bottle, sunscreen lotion and smartphone The beach ball is optimal for playing out stories with his friends, while the ice cream cone clips to his hand for realistic posing This Ken beach doll makes a charming gift for all ocean and fashion lovers Check out other Barbie dolls, toys and sets for more fun gift ideas; each sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: Barbie
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Blonde Ken Beach Doll with Blue Button Down and Swim Trunks Visor Towel HPL74
Barbie Blonde Ken Beach Doll with Blue Button Down and Swim Trunks Visor Towel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ken doll in blue swimwear
Includes beach accessories
Accessories: sun visor, sunglasses, watch, towel, water bottle, sunscreen, smartphone, beach ball, ice cream cone
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Beach Day Ken (HPL74)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel