Mattel Barbie Bakery with Doll (HGB73)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £23.47to £35.017 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Cake Bakery Playset
• Includes baking station, Barbie doll (30 cm), dough container, piping bag stamp, palette, decorations, toppings, muffin tray, cookie plate
• Realistic cake making with pink or blue dough
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Bakery with Doll (HGB73)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie® Doll and Accessories, Bakery Playset with Pink-Haired Petite Doll, Baking Station, Cake-Making Feature and 20+ Play Pieces, HGB73 FK-NV0D-60C0
Kids can run a bakery and decorate cakes with the Barbie Bakery Playset! Sporting a petite shape, pink hair and wearing a cute striped dress with smock, Barbie doll is ready to make cakes and decorate them, too. Playset includes bakery station, Barbie 12 inch doll, 2 dough containers, piping bag stamper, spatula, decorations, toppers, cupcake tin, cookie plate and more. To create realistic cake making, kids can use two kinds of dough (pink or blue) and put it in the oven, pull the lever and watch the cakes rise for cake-making fun! Then the cake decoration fun begins as kids put the 'baked' cake on the cake pedestal and add decorations and toppers. Some of the storytelling pieces have a clip-on feature that lets Barbie doll hold the item for realistic play! Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up especially baking fans and those that want to learn how to make cakes and sweet treats!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Barbie® Doll and Accessories, Bakery Playset with Pink-Haired Petite Doll, Baking Station, Cake-Making Feature and 20+ Play Pieces, HGB73 B09BW4L12S
Kids can run a bakery and decorate cakes with the Barbie Bakery Playset! Sporting a petite shape, pink hair and wearing a cute striped dress with smock, Barbie doll is ready to make cakes and decorate them, too. Playset includes bakery station, Barbie 12 inch doll, 2 dough containers, piping bag stamper, spatula, decorations, toppers, cupcake tin, cookie plate and more. To create realistic cake making, kids can use two kinds of dough (pink or blue) and put it in the oven, pull the lever and watch the cakes rise for cake-making fun! Then the cake decoration fun begins as kids put the 'baked' cake on the cake pedestal and add decorations and toppers. Some of the storytelling pieces have a clip-on feature that lets Barbie doll hold the item for realistic play! Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up especially baking fans and those that want to learn how to make cakes and sweet treats!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Barbie® Doll and Accessories, Bakery Playset with Pink-Haired Petite Doll, Baking Station, Cake-Making Feature and 20+ Play Pieces, HGB73 FK-NV0D-60C0
Kids can run a bakery and decorate cakes with the Barbie Bakery Playset! Sporting a petite shape, pink hair and wearing a cute striped dress with smock, Barbie doll is ready to make cakes and decorate them, too. Playset includes bakery station, Barbie 12 inch doll, 2 dough containers, piping bag stamper, spatula, decorations, toppers, cupcake tin, cookie plate and more. To create realistic cake making, kids can use two kinds of dough (pink or blue) and put it in the oven, pull the lever and watch the cakes rise for cake-making fun! Then the cake decoration fun begins as kids put the 'baked' cake on the cake pedestal and add decorations and toppers. Some of the storytelling pieces have a clip-on feature that lets Barbie doll hold the item for realistic play! Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up especially baking fans and those that want to learn how to make cakes and sweet treats!, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Barbie® Bakery Playset FK-NV0D-60C0.2
Barbie Bakery Playset (New) Product type: TOY_FIGURE_PLAYSET Brand: Mattel, Manufacturer: Barbie
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Bakery Playset with 20+ Pieces inc Kitchen and Cooking Utensils Mattel HGB73
Barbie Bakery Playset with 20+ Pieces inc Kitchen and Cooking Utensils Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Delightful Barbie Bakery Playset with 12-Inch Pink-Haired Doll & 20+ Accessories
Delightful Barbie Bakery Playset with 12-Inch Pink-Haired Doll & 20+ Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Bakery Playset with 12 in Petite Doll, Pink Hair, Bakery Station, Cake Ma HGB73
Barbie Bakery Playset with 12 in Petite Doll, Pink Hair, Bakery Station, Cake Ma, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Cake Bakery Playset
Includes baking station, Barbie doll (30 cm), dough container, piping bag stamp, palette, decorations, toppings, muffin tray, cookie plate
Realistic cake making with pink or blue dough
Suitable for children aged 4 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Bakery with Doll (HGB73)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel