Marmot Guides Down Vest

Price History
• Vest
• Guides Down Vest
• Material: 100% recycled polyester ripstop
• Filling: 80% recycled down, 20% kapok fibers
• Features: zippered chest and hand pockets, adjustable drawstring hem
• Dimensions: back length 71 cm, weight 418 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Guides Down Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Arctic Navy, M B0DFZRLW5F
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut makes the winter quilted jacket really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 74 cm (M), weight: 455 g
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Arctic Navy, XL B0DG18XW52
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut makes the winter quilted jacket really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 74 cm (M), weight: 455 g
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down gilet, warm winter vest, water-repellent quilted gilet, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor vest 121725.165.R.C6943.DE.MARMO.B0BG92HDNP
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut and shiny fabric make the winter quilted gilet really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket, zipped inside pocket; regular fit, back length: 71 cm (M), weight: 418 g
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Arctic Navy, XXL B0DFZJTH3C
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut makes the winter quilted jacket really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 74 cm (M), weight: 455 g
prodImage
£50.83
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Arctic Navy, L B0DFZP12PM
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut makes the winter quilted jacket really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 74 cm (M), weight: 455 g
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Arctic Navy, S B0DFZV7SH3
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut makes the winter quilted jacket really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 74 cm (M), weight: 455 g
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down gilet, warm winter vest, water-repellent quilted gilet, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor vest B0BG8ZTBMG
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut and shiny fabric make the winter quilted gilet really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket, zipped inside pocket; regular fit, back length: 71 cm (M), weight: 418 g
prodImage
£95.59
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Black, M B0DG17JJXY
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut makes the winter quilted jacket really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 74 cm (M), weight: 455 g
prodImage
£96.40
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Black, S B0DFZJXDMK
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut makes the winter quilted jacket really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 74 cm (M), weight: 455 g
prodImage
£130.04
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down gilet, warm winter vest, water-repellent quilted gilet, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor vest B0BG93LSV3
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut and shiny fabric make the winter quilted gilet really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket, zipped inside pocket; regular fit, back length: 71 cm (M), weight: 418 g
prodImage
£147.82
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Black, L B0DFZQ24RY
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut makes the winter quilted jacket really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for men with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 74 cm (M), weight: 455 g
prodImage
£154.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guides Down Vest
Material: 100% recycled polyester ripstop
Filling: 80% recycled down, 20% kapok fibers
Features: zippered chest and hand pockets, adjustable drawstring hem
Dimensions: back length 71 cm, weight 418 g

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Guides Down Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot Minimalist pant
£95.99
Marmot Minimalist pantCompare 9 Prices
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Men
£58.37
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant MenCompare 24 Prices
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£110.99
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£25.50
Marmot Arch Rock ShortCompare 5 Prices
Marmot Arch Rock Pant Men
£40.44
Marmot Arch Rock Pant MenCompare 12 Prices
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£165.60
Marmot Featherless Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Marmot Eclipse Jacket Men
£240.00
Marmot Eclipse Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Ridgefield LS
£87.69
Marmot Ridgefield LSCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Marmot Drop Line Jacket MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Vest Men
£47.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Down Vest M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Vest Men
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brandit Hunting Vest
£33.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Yaras Vest Men
£54.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel