Marikoo Strawberry

• Windbreaker Jacket
• Material: Water-repellent outer fabric, fleece lining
• Fit: Slightly tailored, short length
• Closure: Double zipper, elastic rib-knit cuffs
• Pockets: 2 lined outer pockets, 2 inner pockets with cable outlet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marikoo Strawberry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marikoo Lightweight Lined Ladies Between-Seasons Short Summer Jacket with Cuddly Fleece - Inner Lining and Large Hood Strawberry Dark Choco Size XS 4062648196770
Look: Sporty women's windbreaker jacket with large hood and cuddly warm fleece inner lining - perfect for the transitional period (spring and autumn) and cool, weather-resistant days in summer MATERIAL: Lightweight transition jacket made from water-repellent, robust outer material. The jacket is lined up to the hood with medium thick lining made of cuddly soft fleece (does not extend to the sleeves), which keeps you nice and warm and guarantees a high level of comfort. Fit: The outdoor jacket impresses with its slightly tailored cut and its short length up to the hips. The cool fit not only conjures up a great figure, but also allows plenty of freedom of movement, for example during sporting outdoor activities. DETAILS: Thanks to the high-closing double zip, the hiking jacket can be individually opened/closed, while the elastic, ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends of the bomber jacket keep you warm and protect against wind in combination with the high-closing collar and lined outer pockets This timelessly modern women's jacket from MARIKOO not only keeps you wonderfully warm but can be used in many ways, whether as a trekking jacket, cycling jacket, riding jacket or just comfortable for shopping!
prodImage
£59.91
£66.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Marikoo Lightweight Lined Ladies Between-Seasons Short Summer Jacket with Cuddly Fleece - Inner Lining and Large Hood Strawberry Dark Choco Size S 4062648196787
Look: Sporty women's windbreaker jacket with large hood and cuddly warm fleece inner lining - perfect for the transitional period (spring and autumn) and cool, weather-resistant days in summer MATERIAL: Lightweight transition jacket made from water-repellent, robust outer material. The jacket is lined up to the hood with medium thick lining made of cuddly soft fleece (does not extend to the sleeves), which keeps you nice and warm and guarantees a high level of comfort. Fit: The outdoor jacket impresses with its slightly tailored cut and its short length up to the hips. The cool fit not only conjures up a great figure, but also allows plenty of freedom of movement, for example during sporting outdoor activities. Details: Thanks to the high-closing double zip, the hiking jacket can be individually opened/closed, while the elastic, ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends of the bomber jacket keep you warm and protect against wind in combination with the high-closing collar and lined outer pockets This timelessly modern women's jacket from MARIKOO not only keeps you wonderfully warm but can be used in many ways, whether as a trekking jacket, cycling jacket, riding jacket or just comfortable for shopping!
prodImage
£59.91
£66.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Marikoo Lightweight Lined Ladies Between-Seasons Short Summer Jacket with Cuddly Fleece - Inner Lining and Large Hood Strawberry Blue Violet Size S 4062648196664
Look: Sporty women's windbreaker jacket with large hood and cuddly warm fleece inner lining - perfect for the transitional period (spring and autumn) and cool, weather-resistant days in summer MATERIAL: Lightweight transition jacket made from water-repellent, robust outer material. The jacket is lined up to the hood with medium thick lining made of cuddly soft fleece (does not extend to the sleeves), which keeps you nice and warm and guarantees a high level of comfort. Fit: The outdoor jacket impresses with its slightly tailored cut and its short length up to the hips. The cool fit not only conjures up a great figure, but also allows plenty of freedom of movement, for example during sporting outdoor activities. DETAILS: Thanks to the high-closing double zip, the hiking jacket can be individually opened/closed, while the elastic, ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends of the bomber jacket keep you warm and protect against wind in combination with the high-closing collar and lined outer pockets This timelessly modern women's jacket from MARIKOO not only keeps you wonderfully warm but can be used in many ways, whether as a trekking jacket, cycling jacket, riding jacket or just a comfortable jacket for shopping!
prodImage
£59.91
£66.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
MARIKOO Lightly Lined Women's Transition Jacket Short Outdoor Jacket with Cuddly Fleece Lining and Large Hood Strawberry XS - XXL, Blue (Dusty Blue), M 4062648067391
Look: Sporty women's windbreaker jacket with large hood and cuddly warm fleece inner lining - perfect for the transitional period (spring and autumn) and cool, weather-resistant days in summer Material: lightweight transition jacket made from water-repellent, robust outer material, the jacket is lined up to the hood medium thick with cuddly soft fleece inner lining (not in the sleeves), which keeps you nice and warm and guarantees a high level of comfort. Fit: The outdoor jacket impresses with its slightly tailored cut and its short length up to the hips. The cool fit not only conjures up a great figure, but also allows plenty of freedom of movement, for example during sporting outdoor activities. Details: thanks to the high-closing double zip, the hiking jacket can be individually opened/closed, the elastic ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends of the bomber jackets keep you warm and protect against wind in combination with the high-closing collar and lined outer pockets This timelessly modern women's jacket from Marikoo not only keeps you wonderfully warm, but can also be used in many ways - whether as a trekking jacket, cycling jacket, riding jacket or just comfortable for shopping
prodImage
£59.91
£66.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
MARIKOO Lightly Lined Women's Transition Jacket Short Outdoor Jacket with Cuddly Fleece Lining and Large Hood Strawberry XS - XXL, Blue (Dusty Blue), XXL 4062648067421
Look: Sporty women's windbreaker jacket with large hood and cuddly warm fleece inner lining - perfect for the transitional period (spring and autumn) and cool, weather-resistant days in summer Material: lightweight transition jacket made from water-repellent, robust outer material, the jacket is lined up to the hood medium thick with cuddly soft fleece inner lining (not in the sleeves), which keeps you nice and warm and guarantees a high level of comfort. Fit: The outdoor jacket impresses with its slightly tailored cut and its short length up to the hips. The cool fit not only conjures up a great figure, but also allows plenty of freedom of movement, for example during sporting outdoor activities. Details: thanks to the high-closing double zip, the hiking jacket can be individually opened/closed, the elastic ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends of the bomber jackets keep you warm and protect against wind in combination with the high-closing collar and lined outer pockets This timelessly modern women's jacket from Marikoo not only keeps you wonderfully warm, but can also be used in many ways - whether as a trekking jacket, cycling jacket, riding jacket or just comfortable for shopping
prodImage
£59.91
£66.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Marikoo Lightweight Lined Ladies Between-Seasons Short Summer Jacket with Cuddly Fleece - Inner Lining and Large Hood Strawberry Dark Choco Size M 4062648196794
Look: Sporty women's windbreaker jacket with large hood and cuddly warm fleece inner lining - perfect for the transitional period (spring and autumn) and cool, weather-resistant days in summer MATERIAL: Lightweight transition jacket made from water-repellent, robust outer material. The jacket is lined up to the hood with medium thick lining made of cuddly soft fleece (does not extend to the sleeves), which keeps you nice and warm and guarantees a high level of comfort. FIT: The outdoor jacket impresses with its slightly tailored cut and its short length extending over the hips - The cool fit not only creates a great figure, but also allows plenty of freedom of movement, for example during sporting outdoor activities. Details: Thanks to the high-closing double zip, the hiking jacket can be individually opened/closed, while the elastic, ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends of the bomber jacket keep you warm and protect against wind in combination with the high-closing collar and lined outer pockets This timelessly modern women's jacket from MARIKOO not only keeps you wonderfully warm but can be used in many ways, whether as a trekking jacket, cycling jacket, riding jacket or just comfortable for shopping!
prodImage
£59.91
£66.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Marikoo Lightweight Lined Ladies Between-Seasons Short Summer Jacket with Cuddly Fleece - Inner Lining and Large Hood Strawberry Blue Violet Size XXL 4062648196701
Look: Sporty women's windbreaker jacket with large hood and cuddly warm fleece inner lining - perfect for the transitional period (spring and autumn) and cool, weather-resistant days in summer Material: lightweight transition jacket made from water-repellent, robust outer material, the jacket is lined up to the hood medium thick with cuddly soft fleece inner lining (not in the sleeves), which keeps you nice and warm and guarantees a high level of comfort. Fit: The outdoor jacket impresses with its slightly tailored cut and its short length up to the hips. The cool fit not only conjures up a great figure, but also allows plenty of freedom of movement, for example during sporting outdoor activities. Details: thanks to the high-closing double zip, the hiking jacket can be individually opened/closed, the elastic ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends of the bomber jackets keep you warm and protect against wind in combination with the high-closing collar and lined outer pockets This timelessly modern women's jacket from Marikoo not only keeps you wonderfully warm, but can also be used in many ways - whether as a trekking jacket, cycling jacket, riding jacket or just comfortable for shopping
prodImage
£59.91
£66.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Marikoo Lightweight Lined Ladies Between-Seasons Short Summer Jacket with Cuddly Fleece - Inner Lining and Large Hood Strawberry Blue Violet Size L 4062648196688
Look: Sporty women's windbreaker jacket with large hood and cuddly warm fleece inner lining - perfect for the transitional period (spring and autumn) and cool, weather-resistant days in summer MATERIAL: Lightweight transition jacket made from water-repellent, robust outer material. The jacket is lined up to the hood with medium thick lining made of cuddly soft fleece (does not extend to the sleeves), which keeps you nice and warm and guarantees a high level of comfort. Fit: The outdoor jacket impresses with its slightly tailored cut and its short length up to the hips. The cool fit not only conjures up a great figure, but also allows plenty of freedom of movement, for example during sporting outdoor activities. DETAILS: Thanks to the high-closing double zip, the hiking jacket can be individually opened/closed, while the elastic, ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends of the bomber jacket keep you warm and protect against wind in combination with the high-closing collar and lined outer pockets This timelessly modern women's jacket from Marikoo not only keeps you wonderfully warm but can be used in many ways, whether as a trekking jacket, cycling jacket, riding jacket or just comfortable for shopping!
prodImage
£59.91
£66.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
MARIKOO Lightly Lined Women's Transition Jacket, Short Outdoor Jacket with Cuddly Fleece Lining and Large Hood, Strawberry, XS–XXL, red, S 4059072290334
Look: Sporty women's windbreaker jacket with large hood and cuddly warm fleece inner lining - perfect for the transitional period (spring and autumn) and cool, weather-resistant days in summer MATERIAL: Lightweight transition jacket made from water-repellent, robust outer material. The jacket is lined up to the hood with medium thick lining made of cuddly soft fleece (does not extend to the sleeves), which keeps you nice and warm and guarantees a high level of comfort. FIT: The outdoor jacket impresses with its slightly tailored cut and its short length extending over the hips - The cool fit not only conjures up a great figure, but also allows plenty of freedom of movement, for example during sporting outdoor activities. Details: Thanks to the high-closing double zip, the hiking jacket can be individually opened/closed, while the elastic, ribbed knit cuffs on the sleeve ends of the bomber jacket keep you warm and protect against wind in combination with the high-closing collar and lined outer pockets This timelessly modern women's jacket from Marikoo not only keeps you wonderfully warm but can also be used in many ways - whether as a trekking jacket, cycling jacket, riding jacket or just comfortable for shopping!
prodImage
£59.91
£66.90
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Windbreaker Jacket
Material: Water-repellent outer fabric, fleece lining
Fit: Slightly tailored, short length
Closure: Double zipper, elastic rib-knit cuffs
Pockets: 2 lined outer pockets, 2 inner pockets with cable outlet

Price History

1M 3M
Marikoo Strawberry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marikoo

Marikoo Mayleen
£68.47
Marikoo MayleenCompare 12 Prices
Marikoo Lion baby
£34.21
Marikoo Lion babyCompare 3 Prices
Marikoo Manolya winter jacket women
£77.03
Marikoo Manolya winter jacket womenCompare 12 Prices
Marikoo Bikoo
£77.03
Marikoo BikooCompare 8 Prices
Marikoo Lucy
£34.21
Marikoo LucyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Women
£60.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£60.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£53.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women
£60.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£61.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Women Unlimitech Second Layer (32Z4236)
£58.25
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid W
£62.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel