Mares Viper

Price History
• Diving mask
• Reduced distance between eye and lens
• Minimal internal volume, larger field of view
• Anatomical mask skirt without inner seal
• Ergonomic buckles on the mask strap, special silicone to prevent fogging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mares Viper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mares Mask Viper Diving Googles - Black/Black, BXBK BK SG-Z4JC-LJ1F
Reduced distance from lens to eye Very lightweight Minimal internal volume
prodImage
£42.37
£52.37
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
Mares Viper - Freediving Mask Minimal Volume, Anatomical Anti-Fog Silicone Skirt, Spearfishing 142670809
OPTIMIZED MINIMAL VOLUME: Reduced distance between lens and eye for minimal internal volume, improves equalization and reduces air consumption ANATOMICAL COMFORT WITHOUT RIM: Anatomical rimless skirt in anti-fog silicone for extended freediving sessions without discomfort VERY WIDE FIELD OF VISION: Optical construction offers extended field of view for better perception of underwater environment HYDRODYNAMIC ULTRA-LIGHT DESIGN: Hydrodynamic matte anti-reflective profile weighing 150 g reduces water resistance during descent ERGONOMIC SIMPLE STRAP: Ergonomic buckles allow quick and effortless adjustment of fastening system
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Mares Viper - Freediving Mask Minimal Volume, Anatomical Anti-Fog Silicone Skirt, Spearfishing 146616552
OPTIMIZED MINIMAL VOLUME: Reduced distance between lens and eye for minimal internal volume, improves equalization and reduces air consumption ANATOMICAL COMFORT WITHOUT RIM: Anatomical rimless skirt in anti-fog silicone for extended freediving sessions without discomfort VERY WIDE FIELD OF VISION: Optical construction offers extended field of view for better perception of underwater environment HYDRODYNAMIC ULTRA-LIGHT DESIGN: Hydrodynamic matte anti-reflective profile weighing 150 g reduces water resistance during descent ERGONOMIC SIMPLE STRAP: Ergonomic buckles allow quick and effortless adjustment of fastening system
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Mares Viper - Freediving Mask Minimal Volume, Anatomical Anti-Fog Silicone Skirt, Spearfishing 142670808
OPTIMIZED MINIMAL VOLUME: Reduced distance between lens and eye for minimal internal volume, improves equalization and reduces air consumption ANATOMICAL COMFORT WITHOUT RIM: Anatomical rimless skirt in anti-fog silicone for extended freediving sessions without discomfort VERY WIDE FIELD OF VISION: Optical construction offers extended field of view for better perception of underwater environment HYDRODYNAMIC ULTRA-LIGHT DESIGN: Hydrodynamic matte anti-reflective profile weighing 150 g reduces water resistance during descent ERGONOMIC SIMPLE STRAP: Ergonomic buckles allow quick and effortless adjustment of fastening system
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diving mask
Reduced distance between eye and lens
Minimal internal volume, larger field of view
Anatomical mask skirt without inner seal
Ergonomic buckles on the mask strap, special silicone to prevent fogging

Price History

1M 3M
Mares Viper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mares

Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£110.29
Mares Avanti Quattro PlusCompare 5 Prices
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Mares Ergo DryCompare 12 Prices
Mares Avanti Tre
£40.12
Mares Avanti TreCompare 22 Prices
Mares Avanti Pure
£53.99
Mares Avanti PureCompare 1 Prices
Mares Equator Boot 2
£21.99
Mares Equator Boot 2Compare 14 Prices
Mares I3
£55.99
Mares I3Compare 6 Prices
Mares Quad
£387.83
Mares QuadCompare 1 Prices
Mares X-Vision
£52.33
Mares X-VisionCompare 5 Prices
Mares Bungee Strap
£17.99
Mares Bungee StrapCompare 14 Prices
Mares Reef Shorty
£97.99
Mares Reef ShortyCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billabong Go
£43.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Makimurax
£44.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Jump
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
BECO-Beermann Sindbad
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Nano
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£48.48
Compare Prices
18 offers
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Compare Prices
33 offers
Cressi Playa
£45.28
Compare Prices
23 offers
DIVERLT
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel