Mares Puck Lite

Manufacturer: Mares
Mares Puck Lite
from £146.99to £173.996 offersManufacturer: Mares
• Dive computer
• Material: Plastic
• Display: High-resolution with 800 segments, Chip-on-Glass technology
• Features: Nitrox compatibility, Bluetooth connectivity, logbook for 100 dives
• Battery: Replaceable, CR 2450, runtime up to 100 dives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mares Puck Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mares Puck Lite Scuba Diving Computer | Watch-Style One Button Control Underwater Freediving Scuba Diving Computer - Aqua 151164893
ADVANCED ALGORITHM - The Mares Puck Lite utilizes the Bühlmann ZH-L16C algorithm, allowing divers to customize their gradient factors. This feature enhances safety and precision during decompression dives, adapting to various diving conditions and providing optimal performance in both recreational and technical diving scenarios NITROX COMPATIBILITY - This diving computer is compatible with Nitrox mixtures ranging from 21% to 50%, making it an ideal choice for divers looking to expand their capabilities. This feature allows for greater flexibility in dive planning and helps divers optimize their gas consumption for longer bottom times and shorter surface intervals USER-FRIENDLY DISPLAY AND NAVIGATION - Equipped with a crystal-clear segment display featuring 800 segments and chip-on-glass technology, the Mares Puck Lite ensures visibility in various underwater conditions. The intuitive single-button navigation simplifies operations, allowing divers to access essential functions quickly, even while wearing gloves COMPREHENSIVE DIVE LOGGING CAPABILITIES - The Puck Lite boasts a robust logbook that tracks up to 100 dives, complete with graphs and detailed dive profiles. Divers can easily analyze their performance and plan future dives using the Mares and SSI apps, which provide additional insights and tools for logging dive data efficiently LONG-LASTING POWER AND CONNECTIVITY FEATURES - Designed for reliability, the Mares Puck Lite features a user-replaceable power source that lasts through 100 dives, ensuring you stay powered during your underwater adventures. Its integrated Bluetooth interface allows for direct connection to smart devices for easy firmware updates and data syncing
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Computer Puck Lite B0DG99R7QG
Bühlmann ZH-L16C algorithm with two options of gradient factor air modality and nitrox 21% - 50% Segment display with Nitida visualisation with a chip-on glass technology with 800 segments logbook memory of 100 dives, including graphics purchased via Mares and SSI LONG USER LIFE (CR 2450) WITH AUTONOMY OF 100 INTEGRATED BLUETOOTH MOUNTS FOR DIRECT CONNECTION TO A SMART DEVICE WITH ONE BUTTON FOR INTUITIVE USE The bracelet can be easily replaced with elastic waistband, compatible with the mission console. Firmware updates via the SSI app and MARES
prodImage
£155.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mares Puck Lite Scuba Diving Computer | Watch-Style One Button Control Underwater Freediving Scuba Diving Computer - Aqua B0G2M6LRPK
ADVANCED ALGORITHM - The Mares Puck Lite utilizes the Bühlmann ZH-L16C algorithm, allowing divers to customize their gradient factors. This feature enhances safety and precision during decompression dives, adapting to various diving conditions and providing optimal performance in both recreational and technical diving scenarios NITROX COMPATIBILITY - This diving computer is compatible with Nitrox mixtures ranging from 21% to 50%, making it an ideal choice for divers looking to expand their capabilities. This feature allows for greater flexibility in dive planning and helps divers optimize their gas consumption for longer bottom times and shorter surface intervals USER-FRIENDLY DISPLAY AND NAVIGATION - Equipped with a crystal-clear segment display featuring 800 segments and chip-on-glass technology, the Mares Puck Lite ensures visibility in various underwater conditions. The intuitive single-button navigation simplifies operations, allowing divers to access essential functions quickly, even while wearing gloves COMPREHENSIVE DIVE LOGGING CAPABILITIES - The Puck Lite boasts a robust logbook that tracks up to 100 dives, complete with graphs and detailed dive profiles. Divers can easily analyze their performance and plan future dives using the Mares and SSI apps, which provide additional insights and tools for logging dive data efficiently LONG-LASTING POWER AND CONNECTIVITY FEATURES - Designed for reliability, the Mares Puck Lite features a user-replaceable power source that lasts through 100 dives, ensuring you stay powered during your underwater adventures. Its integrated Bluetooth interface allows for direct connection to smart devices for easy firmware updates and data syncing
prodImage
£158.48
Shipping: Free
Computer Puck Lite 194151182767x
Bühlmann ZH-L16C algorithm with two options of gradient factor air modality and nitrox 21% - 50% Segment display with Nitida visualisation with a chip-on glass technology with 800 segments logbook memory of 100 dives, including graphics purchased via Mares and SSI LONG USER LIFE (CR 2450) WITH AUTONOMY OF 100 INTEGRATED BLUETOOTH MOUNTS FOR DIRECT CONNECTION TO A SMART DEVICE WITH ONE BUTTON FOR INTUITIVE USE The bracelet can be easily replaced with elastic waistband, compatible with the mission console. Firmware updates via the SSI app and MARES
prodImage
£159.21
£169.21
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Mares Puck Lite Scuba Diving Computer | Watch-Style One Button Control Underwater Freediving Scuba Diving Computer - Orange B0G2MCK3NK
ADVANCED ALGORITHM - The Mares Puck Lite utilizes the Bühlmann ZH-L16C algorithm, allowing divers to customize their gradient factors. This feature enhances safety and precision during decompression dives, adapting to various diving conditions and providing optimal performance in both recreational and technical diving scenarios NITROX COMPATIBILITY - This diving computer is compatible with Nitrox mixtures ranging from 21% to 50%, making it an ideal choice for divers looking to expand their capabilities. This feature allows for greater flexibility in dive planning and helps divers optimize their gas consumption for longer bottom times and shorter surface intervals USER-FRIENDLY DISPLAY AND NAVIGATION - Equipped with a crystal-clear segment display featuring 800 segments and chip-on-glass technology, the Mares Puck Lite ensures visibility in various underwater conditions. The intuitive single-button navigation simplifies operations, allowing divers to access essential functions quickly, even while wearing gloves COMPREHENSIVE DIVE LOGGING CAPABILITIES - The Puck Lite boasts a robust logbook that tracks up to 100 dives, complete with graphs and detailed dive profiles. Divers can easily analyze their performance and plan future dives using the Mares and SSI apps, which provide additional insights and tools for logging dive data efficiently LONG-LASTING POWER AND CONNECTIVITY FEATURES - Designed for reliability, the Mares Puck Lite features a user-replaceable power source that lasts through 100 dives, ensuring you stay powered during your underwater adventures. Its integrated Bluetooth interface allows for direct connection to smart devices for easy firmware updates and data syncing
prodImage
£165.63
Shipping: Free
Mares Puck Lite Scuba Diving Computer | Watch-Style One Button Control Underwater Freediving Scuba Diving Computer - Orange 151164895
ADVANCED ALGORITHM - The Mares Puck Lite utilizes the Bühlmann ZH-L16C algorithm, allowing divers to customize their gradient factors. This feature enhances safety and precision during decompression dives, adapting to various diving conditions and providing optimal performance in both recreational and technical diving scenarios NITROX COMPATIBILITY - This diving computer is compatible with Nitrox mixtures ranging from 21% to 50%, making it an ideal choice for divers looking to expand their capabilities. This feature allows for greater flexibility in dive planning and helps divers optimize their gas consumption for longer bottom times and shorter surface intervals USER-FRIENDLY DISPLAY AND NAVIGATION - Equipped with a crystal-clear segment display featuring 800 segments and chip-on-glass technology, the Mares Puck Lite ensures visibility in various underwater conditions. The intuitive single-button navigation simplifies operations, allowing divers to access essential functions quickly, even while wearing gloves COMPREHENSIVE DIVE LOGGING CAPABILITIES - The Puck Lite boasts a robust logbook that tracks up to 100 dives, complete with graphs and detailed dive profiles. Divers can easily analyze their performance and plan future dives using the Mares and SSI apps, which provide additional insights and tools for logging dive data efficiently LONG-LASTING POWER AND CONNECTIVITY FEATURES - Designed for reliability, the Mares Puck Lite features a user-replaceable power source that lasts through 100 dives, ensuring you stay powered during your underwater adventures. Its integrated Bluetooth interface allows for direct connection to smart devices for easy firmware updates and data syncing
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dive computer
Material: Plastic
Display: High-resolution with 800 segments, Chip-on-Glass technology
Features: Nitrox compatibility, Bluetooth connectivity, logbook for 100 dives
Battery: Replaceable, CR 2450, runtime up to 100 dives

Price History

1M 3M
Mares Puck Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mares

Mares Volo Race
£69.99
Mares Volo RaceCompare 1 Prices
Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£112.34
Mares Avanti Quattro PlusCompare 6 Prices
Mares Smart Apnea
£166.99
Mares Smart ApneaCompare 2 Prices
Mares Avanti Pure
£54.49
Mares Avanti PureCompare 1 Prices
Mares X-Vision
£52.14
Mares X-VisionCompare 3 Prices
Mares I3
£52.60
Mares I3Compare 4 Prices
Mares Ergo Dry
£40.57
Mares Ergo DryCompare 4 Prices
Mares Reef Shorty
£101.99
Mares Reef ShortyCompare 6 Prices
Mares Avanti Tre
£37.48
Mares Avanti TreCompare 13 Prices
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Mares Ergo SplashCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Seawing Nova
£139.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Cressi Castoro
£156.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
£148.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aqua Lung Wave
£129.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mares X-Stream BN
£122.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Twin jet fins
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel