Mandarina Duck District briefcase (KPC01)
- Briefcase
- Material: Polyester
- Front Compartment: Yes
- Laptop Compartment: Yes
- Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
- Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
- Weight: 650 g
Price History
1M 3M
Mandarina Duck District briefcase (KPC01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Alassio Ponte
£41.82

Alassio Genova
£78.56

Picard Milano (9319)
£222.59

Picard Buddy briefcase 42 cm
£196.07

Alassio Vado
£30.74

Alassio Ancona
£101.74
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Briefcase Mandarina Duck District Messenger MAG13743201
Smart functionality meets casual style in District, a line inspired by Mandarina Duck heritage and reimagined for a modern, laid-back business approach. The versatile shapes, designed to adapt to different needs, incorporate the signature details of the iconic MD20 collection. Crafted from the innovative Mitrix fabric's lightweight yet durable, with its distinctive bicolor texture District is finished with a silicone MD logo tag. Large stitched or hidden pockets ensure practicality and comfort, while the thoughtfully designed interior keeps laptops, tablets, and small essentials secure and organized. Here's the translation for your description of the 15'' laptop bag: Type: 15'' Laptop Briefcase with handles and removable shoulder strap Exterior:- 2 external front pockets with flap and zip- 1 intermediate pocket with zip- 1 rear pocket with zip- 1 rear strap for attaching to luggage trolleyClosure: Double zipper closureShoulder Strap: Adjustable jacquard webbing strap with sliding ringS...

£90.39
£107.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck DISTRICT, Men’s DISTRICT BRIEFCASE, Black Ink, B08GLQ8KXX
With the Mandarina Duck satchel, you finally have a bag that fits you Many slip pockets, a padded laptop and tablet compartment offer you enough storage space for various utensils, which can be stored safely and sorted Dimensions: 39 x 28 x 8 cm Mandarina Duck

£93.96
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck DISTRICT, Men’s School Bags, Acciaio, Taglia unica - B08GGX2G7C
ORGANISATION — The bag features a spacious main compartment equipped with a padded laptop sleeve, a padded tablet sleeve, and a net zipper pocket to keep all your important belongings perfectly sorted and safe. CARRYING OPTIONS — The briefcase comes with two reinforced handles for a secure grip and a detachable, continuously adjustable shoulder strap with a length ranging from approximately 84 cm to 146 cm for versatile carrying. PRACTICAL DESIGN — Equipped with a two-way zipper for easy access, the bag also includes two additional attached zipper compartments on the front and extra storage on the rear for quick reach to essential items. TRAVEL READY — Designed for modern mobility, the rear side of the bag features an integrated trolley sleeve, allowing you to securely attach the case to your luggage for effortless travel through terminals. ROBUST BUILD — The briefcase is constructed with a reinforced base, providing excellent stability and protection for your tech devices, including laptops and tablets, during your daily commute or business meetings.

£96.76
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck DISTRICT, Men’s DISTRICT BRIEFCASE, Black Ink, B08GLQ8KXX
With the Mandarina Duck satchel, you finally have a bag that fits you Many slip pockets, a padded laptop and tablet compartment offer you enough storage space for various utensils, which can be stored safely and sorted Dimensions: 39 x 28 x 8 cm Mandarina Duck

£100.25
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Men's District District Briefcase, One Size, blue, standard size, Wallet B08GLQMW9V
Mit der Mandarina Duck haben Sie endlich eine Tasche, die Mandarina Duck Mappe hat Many retractable compartments, a padded laptop and a tablet compartment provide enough storage space for various items that can be stored safely and neatly Dimensions: 39 x 28 x 8 cm Mandarina Duck

£101.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W38 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 650 g |
| Material: | Polyester |
|---|---|
| Front Compartment: | Yes |
| Laptop Compartment: | Yes |
| Integrated Inner Pocket: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Mandarina Duck District briefcase (KPC01)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products