Malfy Gin Rosa 41% 0.7 l

Manufacturer: Malfy
Malfy Gin Rosa 41% 0.7 l
from £31.75to £36.953 offersManufacturer: Malfy
• Alcohol
• Type: Gin
• Alcohol Content:: 41 % Vol
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Italy
• Region: Piedmont
• Flavour: Grapefruit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Malfy Gin Rosa 41% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Malfy Rosa Pink grapefruit Flavoured gin 70cl
Malfy Rosa Gin is an exquisite ode to Italian elegance. This vibrant spirit hails from Piedmont and captures the sun-kissed essence of the Mediterranean. It is crafted with a meticulous infusion of Sicilian pink grapefruits, Italian lemons, hand-selected juniper berries, and a delicate blend of fine botanicals, including rhubarb and coriander. The result is a stunning, naturally luminous pink hue derived entirely from real fruit, with no artificial colorings.The aroma bursts with juicy pink grapefruit, balanced by the crisp tang of lemon and the earthy warmth of juniper. On the palate, it delivers a refreshing, perfectly balanced experience: bright citrus acidity dances with a gentle sweetness, leading to a clean, zesty finish. At 41% ABV, it is both sophisticated and versatile.Enjoy Malfy Rosa neat over ice with a grapefruit twist, or transform it into a bubbly Spritz with prosecco. It is a celebration of the Italian dolce vita, designed for those who crave brightness and natural flavor in every sip. Store in a cool, dry place.
2 days
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Malfy Gin Rosa 70cl
Malfy Gin Rosa 70cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Beer, Wine & Spirits > Gin
prodImage
£34.99
£40.48
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Malfy Rosa Sicilian Pink Grapefruit Gin 70cl
Malfy Rosa Sicilian Pink Grapefruit Gin 70cl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Beer, Wine & Spirits > Gin
prodImage
£36.95
£42.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Additional information
Region: Piedmont
Alcohol Content:
41 % Vol
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Italy
Flavour
Grapefruit
Type
Gin

Price History

1M
Malfy Gin Rosa 41% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grey Goose Vodka 40% 0.7 l
£32.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Taittinger Brut Reserve 0.75 l
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Kraken Black Spiced Rum 40% 0.7 l
£26.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Highland Park 12 Year Old 40% 0.7 l
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laphroaig Select 40% 0.7 l
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Angostura 1919 40% 0.7 l
£26.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel