Makita Reciprocating saw blade B-44448

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Reciprocating saw blade B-44448
from £19.21to £36.997 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 6-piece set for cutting metal and wood with nail residues
• Variable tooth pitch for coarse cuts
• Length: 150 mm, 228 mm
• Material: BiM
• Blade thickness: 0.9 mm
• Teeth per inch: 6-11 / 14 / 18
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Reciprocating saw blade B-44448
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita B-44448 BiM Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade Pack 152-228 mm x 6-18TPI x6...
Makita B-44448 BiM Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade Pack 152-228 mm x 6-18TPI x6..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.21
£25.16
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita Mixed Reciprocating Saw Blade Set B-44448 0088381445504
Makita Mixed Reciprocating Saw Blade Set B-44448, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44448 Pack B Recip Blade - Multi-Colour
Makita Recip Blade Pack B Reciprocating Saw Blades & Accessories Quality Makita accessories that compliment power tools and garden tools, Weight: 0.41667367518 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Mixed Reciprocating Saw Blade Set B-44448 0088381445504
Makita Mixed Reciprocating Saw Blade Set B-44448, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Makita Mixed Reciprocating Saw Blade Set B-44448 0088381445504
Makita Mixed Reciprocating Saw Blade Set B-44448, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44448 BiM Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade Pack 152-228 mm x 6-18TPI x6 Pc 0088381445504
Makita B-44448 BiM Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade Pack 152-228 mm x 6-18TPI x6 Pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Makita B-44448 BiM Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade Pack 152-228 mm x 6-18TPI x6 Pc 0088381445504
Makita B-44448 BiM Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade Pack 152-228 mm x 6-18TPI x6 Pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece set for cutting metal and wood with nail residues
Variable tooth pitch for coarse cuts
Length: 150 mm, 228 mm
Material: BiM
Blade thickness: 0.9 mm
Teeth per inch: 6-11 / 14 / 18

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Reciprocating saw blade B-44448
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HS 105/1 BI/5 (204272)
£19.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 3 CE/W (492512)
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Guide rail connector (198885-7)
£18.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£21.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita E-07032
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita P-67804
£18.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 196306-3
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel