Makita Hole Saw Set 16-piece (D-47307)

Manufacturer: Makita
from £58.19to £81.995 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Hole Saw Set
• Suitable for: aluminum, wood, plastic, steel
• Hole saw diameters: 16, 19, 22, 25, 32, 35, 37, 44, 51, 57, 64, 68, 76 mm
• Ejection spring
• 2x adapters with centering drill bit
• Carrying case
• Contents: 13 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita Hole Saw Set 16-piece (D-47307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita D-47307 BIM Hole Saw Set - 16 Piece D47307
Makita D-47307 BIM Hole Saw Set - 16 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£58.19
£63.69
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Holesaw Kit B00IFS9J4M
Suitable for steel, aluminium, non-ferrous metals, copper, brass, wood, plastic and PVC Kit contains sizes 6mm, 19mm, 22mm, 25mm, 32mm, 35mm, 37mm, 44mm, 51mm, 57mm, 64mm, 68mm, 76mm, 2 arbours and 1 spring Supplied in an aluminium case, Weight: 5.1147244784 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Set Bi-MetaL 16mm - 76mm 2 Arbors +Case D47307
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Plumbers Holesaw Set Bi-MetaL 16mm - 76mm 2 Arbors +Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Bi Metal Hole Saw Set D47307
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Bi Metal Hole Saw Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Holesaw Set in Aluminum Case D47307
Makita D-47307 16 Piece Universal Holesaw Set in Aluminum Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: aluminum, wood, plastic, steel
Hole saw diameters: 16, 19, 22, 25, 32, 35, 37, 44, 51, 57, 64, 68, 76 mm
Ejection spring
2x adapters with centering drill bit
Carrying case
Contents:13 Piece

Price History

1M
Makita Hole Saw Set 16-piece (D-47307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 46 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Extraction kit 199144-2
£58.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 8-NL 50 HW-DF 700 (497868)
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967060)
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo GED 125 (626732000)
£53.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set E-06270
£58.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool HW 168x1.8x20 WD42 (205765)
£58.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo Guide rail FS80 (629010000)
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita E-11097
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT2973
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
store99-deals
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: £5.50
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel