Makita E-07048

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita E-07048
from £13.78to £20.959 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 28-piece bit set with transparent plastic case
• Includes 50 mm screwdriver bits (PH1, PH2 x 2, PH3, PZ2, SL5.5, T25, T30) and 25 mm screwdriver bits (PH1, PH2 x 2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, SL5.5, SL6.5, T20, T25, T30, H3, H4, H5, H6)
• Includes 48 mm nut setter (8 mm, 10 mm, 12 mm) and magnetic bit holder
• Color-coded bits for easy identification
• Box with transparent lid, stackable with other boxes
• Bit profile: Internal hex, Phillips, slotted, Torx, socket wrench
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-07048
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-07048 28 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Set Phillips Torx 3/8" Socket
Makita E-07048 28 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Set Phillips Torx 3/8" Socket, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: Free
Makita 28 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set PH/PZ/Tx & Socket Adapter E-07048
Makita 28 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set PH/PZ/Tx & Socket Adapter E-07048, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07048 28 Piece Drill and Bit Set
28 piece drill and screw bit set, Supplied in a plastic clear cover case Allows the user to easily see the contents Includes 50mm screw bits PH1, PH2 x 2, PH3, PZ2, SL5.5, T25 and T30, 25mm screw bits PH1, PH2 x 2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, SL5.5, SL6.5, T20, T25, T30, H3, H4, H5 and H6, 48mm nut setters 8mm, 10mm and 12mm and a magnetic bit holder Colour coded bits, Weight: 1.01853565044 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07048 28 Piece Drill and Bit Set
28 piece drill and screw bit set, Supplied in a plastic clear cover case Allows the user to easily see the contents Includes 50mm screw bits PH1, PH2 x 2, PH3, PZ2, SL5.5, T25 and T30, 25mm screw bits PH1, PH2 x 2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, SL5.5, SL6.5, T20, T25, T30, H3, H4, H5 and H6, 48mm nut setters 8mm, 10mm and 12mm and a magnetic bit holder Colour coded bits, Weight: 1.01853565044 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Makita E-07048 28 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Set Phillips Torx 3/8" Socket
Makita E-07048 28 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Set Phillips Torx 3/8" Socket, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.95 / Set
Makita E-07048 28 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set Phillips/Pozi/Torx & Socket Adapter
Makita E-07048 28 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set Phillips/Pozi/Torx & Socket Adapter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07048 28 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set Phillips/Pozi/Torx & Socket Adapter
Makita E-07048 28 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set Phillips/Pozi/Torx & Socket Adapter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07048 28 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set Phillips/Pozi/Torx & Socket Adapter
Makita E-07048 28 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set Phillips/Pozi/Torx & Socket Adapter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 28 Piece Impact Screwdiver Bit Set MAKE-07048
Makita 28 Piece Impact Screwdiver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
28-piece bit set with transparent plastic case
Includes 50 mm screwdriver bits (PH1, PH2 x 2, PH3, PZ2, SL5.5, T25, T30) and 25 mm screwdriver bits (PH1, PH2 x 2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, SL5.5, SL6.5, T20, T25, T30, H3, H4, H5, H6)
Includes 48 mm nut setter (8 mm, 10 mm, 12 mm) and magnetic bit holder
Color-coded bits for easy identification
Box with transparent lid, stackable with other boxes
Bit profile: Internal hex, Phillips, slotted, Torx, socket wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-07048
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw set 5-piece (8918000)
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£13.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161210)
£11.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-07048
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel