Makita DCV202ZL

Manufacturer: Makita
from £91.99to £184.899 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Heated vest
• Compatible with 14.4 V / 18 V battery
• Windand water-resistant material
• Four heating zones in chest and back areas
• Operating time up to 10/20/35 hours with 18 V/6.0 Ah battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202ZL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCV202ZL LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet - Black Large
Makita DCV202ZL LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet - Black Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Large
Makita DCV202ZL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZL 14.4V to 18V Li-ion LXT Heated Vest - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Black
Size Large Removable battery holder for machine washing On/off heat controller with LED indicator; heat zones on the back, chest and neck 3 heat settings; high, medium and low Fleece lining 2 way zipper, opens from the top or bottom 4 pockets Outer shell: Polyester Battery holder features a Type A USB port to enable convenient charging of mobile devices Compatible with 14. 4V or 18V Li-ion LXT slide type batteries only (not included). Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZL 14.4V to 18V Li-ion LXT Heated Vest - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Black
Size Large Removable battery holder for machine washing On/off heat controller with LED indicator; heat zones on the back, chest and neck 3 heat settings; high, medium and low Fleece lining 2 way zipper, opens from the top or bottom 4 pockets Outer shell: Polyester Battery holder features a Type A USB port to enable convenient charging of mobile devices Compatible with 14. 4V or 18V Li-ion LXT slide type batteries only (not included). Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DCV202ZL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Large
Makita DCV202ZL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202ZL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Large
Makita DCV202ZL 14.4V-18V LXT Li-Ion Heated Jacket/ Body Warmer - Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - L DVC202Z
Makita DCV202Z2XL 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
Makita DCV202Z 18v LXT Cordless Heated Bodywarmer Black L DCV202ZL
Makita DCV202Z 18v LXT Cordless Heated Bodywarmer Black L, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, Large - Bare Unit - DCV202ZL
14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, Large - Bare Unit - DCV202ZL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heated vest
Compatible with 14.4 V / 18 V battery
Windand water-resistant material
Four heating zones in chest and back areas
Operating time up to 10/20/35 hours with 18 V/6.0 Ah battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202ZL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z2XLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX200C2XL
£182.99
Makita DCX200C2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX200CXL
£182.99
Makita DCX200CXLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZL
£285.99
Makita DCJ205ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ304ZM
£68.78
Makita DFJ304ZMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ213ZL
£94.40
Makita DFJ213ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Makita DCX200CMCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZXL
£314.99
Makita DCJ205ZXLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZM
£242.72
Makita DCJ205ZMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCJ206ZXL
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel