Makita D-21191

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita D-21191
from £26.99to £42.0011 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 10-piece drill and chisel set with SDS-Plus shank
• 8 drills in various diameters from 5.5 to 20 mm
• 1 pointed chisel and 1 flat chisel included
• Aluminum case for safe storage and transport
• High cutting performance for concrete, demolition, and plaster
• Precise and efficient chiseling function
• Dimensions: Case size 7.4 x 50.5 x 17.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita D-21191
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS+ Drill and Chisel Set Kit in Aluminium Carrying Case D21191
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS+ Drill and Chisel Set Kit in Aluminium Carrying Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit + Cold Point Chisel Set + Metal Case
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit + Cold Point Chisel Set + Metal Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit + Cold Point Chisel Set + Metal Case
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit + Cold Point Chisel Set + Metal Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit + Cold Point Chisel Set + Metal Case
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit + Cold Point Chisel Set + Metal Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Makita D-21191 SDS+ Drill Bit & Chisel Set 10 Piece in Aluminium Carrying Case
Makita D-21191 SDS+ Drill Bit & Chisel Set 10 Piece in Aluminium Carrying Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-21191 SDS+ Drill Bit & Chisel Set 10 Piece in Aluminium Carrying Case
Makita D-21191 SDS+ Drill Bit & Chisel Set 10 Piece in Aluminium Carrying Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-21191 SDS+ Drill Bit & Chisel Set 10 Piece in Aluminium Carrying Case
Makita D-21191 SDS+ Drill Bit & Chisel Set 10 Piece in Aluminium Carrying Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit + Cold Point Chisel Set + Metal Case
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit + Cold Point Chisel Set + Metal Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit and Chisel Set
Makita D-21191 10 Piece SDS Plus Drill Bit and Chisel Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Makita D-21191 SDS Plus Drill and Chisel Set Of 10 Piece
Makita D-21191 SDS Plus Drill and Chisel Set Of 10 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Makita D-21191 10pc SDS-Plus Long Drill Bits & Chisels + Case
Makita D-21191 10pc SDS-Plus Long Drill Bits & Chisels + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.00 / Unit
Product Details
10-piece drill and chisel set with SDS-Plus shank
8 drills in various diameters from 5.5 to 20 mm
1 pointed chisel and 1 flat chisel included
Aluminum case for safe storage and transport
High cutting performance for concrete, demolition, and plaster
Precise and efficient chiseling function
Dimensions: Case size 7.4 x 50.5 x 17.8 cm

Price History

1M
Makita D-21191
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT8476
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D 50 DAG-AS-GQ/CT (203206)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 8.0/75 CE/M Set (495308)
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-03030
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32340
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-54106
£32.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 193179-5
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20505-QZ
£27.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717110015)
£24.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3731
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel