Mafell MKS 130 Ec (925401)

Manufacturer: Mafell
Mafell MKS 130 Ec (925401)
from £2,599.00to £2,950.502 offersManufacturer: Mafell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Power Consumption: 2,500 W
• Rotational Speed: 1,000 rpm - 2,000 rpm
• Swivel Range: 60°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mafell MKS 130 Ec (925401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mafell 925401 MKS130EC 130mm Circular Saw 240V
Mafell 925401 MKS130EC 130mm Circular Saw 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£2,599.00
£2,604.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Mafell MKS 130Ec 230v 2500w Portable Circular Saw 925401
Mafell MKS 130Ec 230v 2500w Portable Circular Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£2,950.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Settings
Swivel Range:60°
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Power Consumption:2,500 W
Rotational Speed:1,000 rpm - 2,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Mafell MKS 130 Ec (925401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mafell

Mafell ZH 245 Ec (925101)
£3,599.00
Mafell ZH 245 Ec (925101)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell MKS 165 Ec (924501)
£3,999.00
Mafell MKS 165 Ec (924501)Compare 2 Prices
Mafell Z 5 Ec (925301)
£5,099.00
Mafell Z 5 Ec (925301)Compare 2 Prices
Mafell SKS 130 + 16 mm fitting
£2,449.00
Mafell SKS 130 + 16 mm fittingCompare 1 Prices
Mafell MKS 145 Ec / MKS 165 Ec (924701)
£3,745.50
Mafell MKS 145 Ec / MKS 165 Ec (924701)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell LS 103/40 Ec (924203)
£3,949.00
Mafell LS 103/40 Ec (924203)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell KSS 40 18M bl (91B302)
£850.00
Mafell KSS 40 18M bl (91B302)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell ZH 205 Ec (925201)
£2,849.00
Mafell ZH 205 Ec (925201)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell KSS 50 18 M bl PURE (91B602)
£969.00
Mafell KSS 50 18 M bl PURE (91B602)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell MKS 130 Ec (925401)
toolsnetuk
prodImage
£2,599.00
Shipping: £5.95
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£2,950.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel