Mafell MKS 185 EC (924801)

Price History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Power: 3,000 W
• Rotational Speed: 1,400 rpm - 1,700 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 131 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 185 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mafell MKS 185 EC (924801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mafell 924821 MKS185EC 185mm Circular Saw 240V 924801
Mafell 924821 MKS185EC 185mm Circular Saw 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£4,649.00
£4,654.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:131 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:185 mm
Dimensions
Weight:16.1 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Parallel Stop, Saw blade
Settings
Mitre Angle:L 60°, R 60°
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Power:3,000 W
Rotational Speed:1,400 rpm - 1,700 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Mafell MKS 185 EC (924801)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mafell

Mafell LS 103/40 Ec (924203)
£3,949.00
Mafell LS 103/40 Ec (924203)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell ZH 245 Ec (925101)
£3,599.00
Mafell ZH 245 Ec (925101)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell MKS 165 Ec (924501)
£3,999.00
Mafell MKS 165 Ec (924501)Compare 2 Prices
Mafell MKS 130 Ec (925401)
£2,950.50
Mafell MKS 130 Ec (925401)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell ZH 205 Ec (925201)
£2,849.00
Mafell ZH 205 Ec (925201)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell KSS 50 18 M bl PURE (91B602)
£969.00
Mafell KSS 50 18 M bl PURE (91B602)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell MKS 145 Ec / MKS 165 Ec (924701)
£3,745.50
Mafell MKS 145 Ec / MKS 165 Ec (924701)Compare 1 Prices
Mafell SKS 130 + 16 mm fitting
£2,449.00
Mafell SKS 130 + 16 mm fittingCompare 1 Prices
Mafell MKS 185 EC (924801)
toolsnetuk
prodImage
£4,649.00
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel