MAC Melanie Straight Fit Jeans (5040-87)

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton denim with stretch
• Pockets: Swing pockets, coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
• Care instructions: Machine wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Melanie Straight Fit Jeans (5040-87)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAC Women's MelanieStraight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Blue D845), W40/L30 MAC-0380L504087-B_D845blue-40/30
Straight leg
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's MelanieStraight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Blue D845), W42/L32 MAC-0380L504087-B_D845blue-42/32
Straight leg
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
MAC Jeans Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 42W x 36L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-42/36_X
Straight leg High waistband
prodImage
£68.78
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's MelanieStraight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Blue D845), W38/L30 MAC-0380L504087-B_D845blue-38/30_X
Straight leg
prodImage
£68.79
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 36W x 30L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-36/30_X
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£68.81
Shipping: Free
MAC Jeans Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 42W x 36L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-42/36
Straight leg High waistband
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
MAC Jeans Women's Melanie Straight Jeans - Black - 42 W/28 L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-42/28_X
Straight leg. High waistband.
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), 38W x 30L MAC-0380L504087-B_D801blue-38/30_X
Straight leg High waistband
prodImage
£68.86
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 40W x 30L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-40/30_X
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£68.86
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 38W x 30L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-38/30
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 42W x 30L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-42/30_X
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 36W x 30L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-36/30
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 44W x 34L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-44/34_X
Straight leg High waistband
prodImage
£79.17
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), 38W x 32L MAC-0380L504087-B_D801blue-38/32_X
Straight leg High waisted
prodImage
£79.17
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 38W x 30L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-38/30_X
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's MelanieStraight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Blue D845), W36/L36 MAC-0380L504087-B_D845blue-46/36_X
Straight leg High waistband
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's MelanieStraight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Blue D845), W42/L30 MAC-0380L504087-B_D845blue-42/30_X
Straight leg
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), 40W x 32L MAC-0380L504087-B_D801blue-40/32_X
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 42W x 32L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-42/32_X
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 40W x 30L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-40/30
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), 42W x 32L MAC-0380L504087-B_D801blue-42/32_X
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's MelanieStraight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Blue D845), W46/L30 MAC-0380L504087-B_D845blue-46/30
Straight leg
prodImage
£86.05
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's MelanieStraight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Blue D845), W44/L32
Straight leg High waistband
prodImage
£86.06
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), 44W x 30L MAC-0380L504087-B_D801blue-44/30_X
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£86.06
Shipping: Free
Mac Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Black (Black D999), 36W x 32L MAC-0380L504087-B_14black-36/32
Brand: Mac Women's trousers Five pocket jeans Feminine fit Straight leg
prodImage
£86.06
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's Melanie Straight Jeans, Blue (Dark Rinsewash D801), 42W x 32L MAC-0380L504087-B_D801blue-42/32
prodImage
£86.06
Shipping: Free
MAC Women's MelanieStraight Jeans (Straight Leg), Blau (Dark Blue D845), W40/L32 MAC-0380L504087-B_D845blue-40/32_X
Straight leg
prodImage
£86.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: Cotton denim with stretch
Pockets: Swing pockets, coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper
Care instructions: Machine wash

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Melanie Straight Fit Jeans (5040-87)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Torrentshell Pant Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Deluge Reg Pant Women
£43.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Lana
£56.67
Compare Prices
86 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Pants Santa Fe
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£57.03
Compare Prices
121 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£54.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£44.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Quandary Shorts 5 Women
£57.35
Compare Prices
31 offers
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£58.83
Compare Prices
74 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel