Luxilon Savage Lime Line Spool 200 m

Price History
• Luxilon Savage 127 Lime Tennis Strings
• Hexagonal string structure for maximum spin
• Liquid Crystalline Polymer technology for precise shots
• 200-meter reel for approx. 15-16 stringings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Savage Lime Line Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Savage 127 Tennis String 200m Reel - Lime WRZ902300
Luxilon Savage 127 Tennis String 200m Reel - Lime, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Unisex's Tennis Racket Savage String Luxilon Set savage lime reel 200 meter
Luxilon tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for spin-oriented players Excellent spin properties thanks to hexagonal shape Precise hits and good, direct feedback thanks to Liquid Crystalline Polymer technology Roll with 200 metres for about 15 - 16 restringings, Monofilament string Contents: Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Savage 127, Length: 200 Metres, Diameter: 1.27 mm, Material: Liquid Crystalline Polymer, Colour: Light Green, WRZ902200
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Unisex's Tennis Racket Savage String Luxilon Set savage lime reel 200 meter
Luxilon tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for spin-oriented players Excellent spin properties thanks to hexagonal shape Precise hits and good, direct feedback thanks to Liquid Crystalline Polymer technology Roll with 200 metres for about 15 - 16 restringings, Monofilament string Contents: Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Savage 127, Length: 200 Metres, Diameter: 1.27 mm, Material: Liquid Crystalline Polymer, Colour: Light Green, WRZ902200
prodImage
£136.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Luxilon Savage 127 Lime Tennis Strings
Hexagonal string structure for maximum spin
Liquid Crystalline Polymer technology for precise shots
200-meter reel for approx. 15-16 stringings

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Savage Lime Line Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 m
£14.95
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Hawk 200 m
£111.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team
£106.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head MicroGel Radical MP
£114.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wilson Clash 100UL V3
£125.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
£94.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£92.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
clubrackets
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
david jailler
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel