Lowepro Adventura TLZ 20 III

Manufacturer: Lowepro
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 20 III
from £32.99to £35.993 offersManufacturer: Lowepro
• Durable base protects equipment from moisture and shocks
• 84% recycled and solvent-free painted materials for water reduction
• Detachable/adjustable shoulder strap and integrated belt loop for various carrying options
• Suitable for mirrorless cameras with kit lens
• Customizable divider system in the main compartment
• Internal pocket for memory cards and expandable side pocket
• Water-repellent material, dimensions: H 17 cm, W 12 cm, D 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 20 III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 20 III Bag in Black - NEW UK STOCK LP37453-PWW
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 20 III Bag in Black - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£32.99
£37.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LOWEPRO Adventura TLZ 20 III Mirrorless Camera Bag - Black, Black 10247728
Good to know- With an built-in belt loop and expandable side pocket, your photography essentials will always be close to hand- Keep your SD cards at the ready in the interior memory card pocket- The adjustable shoulder strap makes it easy to position your camera and be ready for the perfect shot- Keep your camera safe and secure in this bag - it's made from solution-dyed fabrics
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£35.95
£41.94
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 20 III, Camera Shoulder Bag with Adjustable/Removable Shoulder Strap, Bag for Mirrorless Camera, Compatible with Fujifilm Xt200, Canon M50 MII, Eos R10, Nikon Z50, Black 143148921
PROTECT YOUR GEAR: a durable, molded PVC-free base safeguards gear from moisture and impacts; recycled exterior fabric with PU lamination provides waterproofing and extra protection from the elements INCLUDES RECYCLED AND SOLUTION-DYED FABRICS: 84 Percent of total material, made up of 61 Percent recycled fabrics, and 23 Percent solution-dyed fabrics, to reduce water waste CARRY YOUR KIT WITH EASE: includes a comfort-grip grab handle and the removable and adjustable shoulder strap with non-slip patch, and integrated belt loop for multiple carrying options FOR MIRRORLESS CAMERAS: this camera bag fits mirrorless cameras with kit lens (compatible with Fujifilm XT200, Canon M50 MII, EOS R10, Nikon Z50) CUSTOMISE YOUR GEAR: adjustable divider system in the main compartment lets you customize your chosen equipment; includes interior memory card pocket and expandable side pocket for added flexibility
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable base protects equipment from moisture and shocks
84% recycled and solvent-free painted materials for water reduction
Detachable/adjustable shoulder strap and integrated belt loop for various carrying options
Suitable for mirrorless cameras with kit lens
Customizable divider system in the main compartment
Internal pocket for memory cards and expandable side pocket
Water-repellent material, dimensions: H 17 cm, W 12 cm, D 19 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Adventura TLZ 20 III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Canon DCC-1950
£33.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba BYOB 10
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 7
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Small
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Casey
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster S III
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba BYOB 9 Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Skyline 8 Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel