Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX MID Men

Manufacturer: Lowa
Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX MID Men
from £165.873 offersManufacturer: LowaPrice History
• Upper Material: Cordura, Gore-Tex, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Gender: Men
Show all product details
Best Prices
£165.87
Shipping: £12.90
Best Prices
£165.87
Shipping: £12.80

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zephyr MK2 GTX Mid - Hiking boots 731854 00 999-7.5
Proven mid-shaft combat boot in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium-wide feet: Our lasts are the secret to optimal wearing comfort Lightweight, flexible and multifunctional: The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craftsmanship
prodImage
£165.87
£178.77
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Zephyr MK2 GTX Mid - Hiking boots 731854 00 999-9 xxx
Proven mid-shaft combat boot in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium-wide feet: Our lasts are the secret to optimal wearing comfort Lightweight, flexible and multifunctional: The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craftsmanship
prodImage
£165.87
£178.67
Shipping: £12.80
with shipping: £12.80
More offers
Zephyr MK2 GTX Mid - Hiking boots 336121
Proven mid-shaft combat boot in a new look. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium-wide feet: Our lasts are the secret to optimal wearing comfort Lightweight, flexible and multifunctional: The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craftsmanship
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cordura, Gore-Tex, Suede leather

Price History

1M
Lowa Zephyr MK2 GTX MID Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas GSG 9.2 Men
£165.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haix Airpower XR1
£186.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haix Airpower XR1 Lady
£206.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Motion Style S2 low shoe
£131.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel