Haix Trekker Pro 2.0
- Safety shoe
- Material: leather, Gore-Tex lining
- Features: puncture-resistant, waterproof, slip-resistant, antistatic
- Applications: construction, industry, crafts, warehouse
Price History
1M 3M
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Safety Boots Waterproof S3 Steel Toe GORE-TEX SRC UK Sizes 602017
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Safety Boots Waterproof S3 Steel Toe GORE-TEX SRC UK Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes

£188.95
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Safety Boots Waterproof S3 Steel Toe GORE-TEX SRC UK Sizes
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Safety Boots Waterproof S3 Steel Toe GORE-TEX SRC UK Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes

£188.95
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 S3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Leather Safety Work Boots 602017 Black 9.5 UK TREKKERPRO2-44
Your feet stay dry and you stay healthy, because your shoes are waterproof thanks to Gore-Tex Class S3 safety shoes provide maximum protection and comfort in damp and harsh working environments With leather as the upper material, you are well prepared Increased chemical protection Plastic/fleece insole, moisture-absorbing plastic/fleece insole

£209.95
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 S3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Leather Safety Work Boots 602017 Black 08 UK TREKKERPRO2-42
Your feet stay dry and you stay healthy, as the HAIX Trekker Pro 2.0 is durably waterproof. Class S3 safety shoes therefore offer maximum protection and comfort in wet and harsh working environments With leather as the outer material, you are perfectly prepared

£209.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Safety Boots Waterproof S3 Steel Toe GORE-TEX SRC UK Sizes 602017
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Safety Boots Waterproof S3 Steel Toe GORE-TEX SRC UK Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes

£188.95
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Safety Boots Waterproof S3 Steel Toe GORE-TEX SRC UK Sizes
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Safety Boots Waterproof S3 Steel Toe GORE-TEX SRC UK Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes

£188.95
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 S3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Leather Safety Work Boots 602017 Black 07 UK TREKKERPRO2-41
They Have A Gore Tex Lining Which Makes The Boot Waterproof And Breathable Anatomical And Well Padded Protective Toe Flexible, Lightweight And Penetration Resistant, Metal Sole Insert. Complies With En Iso 20345:2011 Provides Maximum Protection Against Rain And Cold

£209.95
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 S3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Leather Safety Work Boots 602017 Black 09 UK TREKKERPRO2-43
Your feet stay dry and you stay healthy, because your shoes are waterproof thanks to Gore-Tex Class S3 safety shoes provide maximum protection and comfort in damp and harsh working environments With leather as the upper material, you are well prepared

£209.95
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 S3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Leather Safety Work Boots 602017 Black 11 UK TREKKERPRO2-46
Your feet stay dry and you stay healthy, because your shoes are waterproof thanks to Gore-Tex Class S3 safety shoes provide maximum protection and comfort in damp and harsh working environments With leather as the upper material, you are well prepared

£209.95
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 S3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Leather Safety Work Boots 602017 Black 11.5 UK
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0: Always protected. Your Trekker Pro 2.0 offers maximum performance for your safety. uk 11.5 / eu 47 BOAT Haix Black Red

£239.00
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 S3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Leather Safety Work Boots 602017 Black 10 UK
Your feet stay dry and you stay healthy, because your shoes are waterproof thanks to GORE-TEX -- Safety shoes of class S3 offer maximum protection and comfort in wet and harsh working environments -- With leather as the upper material, you are well prepared Increased chemical protection

£239.00
Shipping: Free
HAIX Trekker Pro 2.0 S3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Leather Safety Work Boots 602017 Black 12 UK
Your feet stay dry and you stay healthy, because your shoes are waterproof thanks to GORE-TEX -- Safety shoes of class S3 offer maximum protection and comfort in wet and harsh working environments -- With leather as the upper material, you are well prepared Increased chemical protection

£239.00
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 S3 Gore-Tex Waterproof Leather Safety Work Boots 602017 Black 8.5 UK
Upper Material Waterproof leather, hydrophobic, breath - able (5,0 mg/cm²/h), 2.5 – 2.7 mm thick

£239.00
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Mens WATERPROOF Gore-Tex Protective Safety Boots Black 602017
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Mens WATERPROOF Gore-Tex Protective Safety Boots Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes

£241.74
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Mens WATERPROOF Gore-Tex Protective Safety Boots Black 36729-68614
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Mens WATERPROOF Gore-Tex Protective Safety Boots Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes

£241.74
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Mens WATERPROOF Gore-Tex Protective Safety Boots Black 602017
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0 Mens WATERPROOF Gore-Tex Protective Safety Boots Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes

£241.74
Shipping: Free
Haix 602018 Trekker Mountain 2.0 Chainsaw Work Boots 09 UK Brown 41285-77304-09
One of our most popular trekking boot with protective cut-resistance High level of safety – Cut protection class 1 GORE-TEX Performance Breathable and Water Repellent Insulates against heat and cold Comfort of wear even when put to rugged use

£249.99
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Mountain 2 Brown Waterproof Chainsaw Safety Forestry Work Boots 41285-77304-08
One of our most popular trekking boot with protective cut-resistance High level of safety – Cut protection class 1 GORE-TEX Performance Breathable and Water Repellent Insulates against heat and cold Comfort of wear even when put to rugged use

£249.99
Shipping: Free
Haix 602018 Trekker Mountain 2.0 Chainsaw Work Boots 10.5 UK Brown HAIX602018-10.5
One of our most popular trekking boot with protective cut-resistance High level of safety – Cut protection class 1 GORE-TEX Performance Breathable and Water Repellent Insulates against heat and cold Comfort of wear even when put to rugged use

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Haix Trekker Mountain 2 Brown Waterproof Chainsaw Safety Forestry Work Boots
One of our most popular trekking boot with protective cut-resistance High level of safety – Cut protection class 1 GORE-TEX Performance Breathable and Water Repellent Insulates against heat and cold Comfort of wear even when put to rugged use

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Safety shoe |
| Material: leather, Gore-Tex lining |
| Features: puncture-resistant, waterproof, slip-resistant, antistatic |
| Applications: construction, industry, crafts, warehouse |
Price History
1M 3M
Haix Trekker Pro 2.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products