Look Keo Classic 3

Manufacturer: Look
from £37.95to £73.5739 offersManufacturer: Look
• Bicycle pedal
• Type: Click pedal
• Bearings: Ball bearings, needle bearings
• Material: Composite material
• Weight: 348 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Look Keo Classic 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals 00014260
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Look KEO Classic 3 - Clipless Pedals + Cleats - Black / White 00015836
Look KEO Classic 3 - Clipless Pedals + Cleats - Black / White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Plus Bike Pedals - Fast Clip in Pedals, 400 mm² Stainless Steel Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body - Chromoly Spindle B07WDSYNPZ
STAINLESS STEEL CONTACT AREA: The pedal platform of the KEO Classic 3 Plus is made of stainless steel. This extra touch enhances pedal stiffness and adds to the power transfer between rider and bike. COMFORT AND STABILITY: With their 400 mm² surface area, the LOOK KEO Classic 3 Plus cycling pedals let you be one with your bike. The large, wide contact area provides excellent pedalling stability. ADJUSTABLE TENSION: Lightweight and robust, the KEO Classic 3 Plus pedals allow you to easily adjust the tension between 8 and 12. Increase pedal tension to fully appreciate all their advantages. LOOK EXPERTISE: The Chromoly spindle and composite body material ensure optimal performance and longevity of the pedals. KEO grip cleats are supplied with the pedals for minimum pedal assembly weight. MADE BY LOOK: LOOK designs and manufactures exceptional products. Our goal is to provide both professional and amateur cyclists with equipment that gives them a unique and extraordinary experience.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, 400 mm² Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body Material - Chromoly Spindle - Colour Black and Red FBA_look_2
COMFORT AND STABILITY: With their 400 mm² surface area, the LOOK KEO Classic 3 bicycle pedals let you be one with your bike. The large, wide contact area provides excellent pedalling stability. ADJUSTABLE TENSION: Lightweight and robust, the KEO Classic 3 clipless pedals allow you to easily adjust the tension between 8 and 12. Increase pedal tension to fully appreciate all their advantages. LOOK EXPERTISE: The Chromoly spindle and composite body material ensure optimal performance and longevity of the pedals. KEO grip cleats are supplied with the pedals for minimum pedal assembly weight. 3 COLOURS TO CHOOSE FROM: The KEO Classic 3 pedal comes in a choice of 3 different colours (black, red and white), to match your pedals to your bike and provide an aesthetically pleasing look. MADE BY LOOK: LOOK designs and manufactures exceptional products. Our goal is to provide both professional and amateur cyclists with equipment that gives them a unique and extraordinary experience.
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, 400 mm? Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body Material - Chromoly PEKC15837
Features COMFORT AND STABILITY: With their 400 mm² surface area, the LOOK KEO Classic 3 bicycle pedals let you be one with your bike. The...
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, 400 mm? Platform Area - Easily Adjustable Tension - Composite Body Material - Chromoly PEKC15837
Features COMFORT AND STABILITY: With their 400 mmâ² surface area, the LOOK KEO Classic 3 bicycle pedals let you be one with your bike.
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, Colour Black 00014260
LOOK Cycle - KEO Classic 3 Bike Pedals - Clipless Pedals, Colour Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic 3 Road Pedals With Keo Grip Cleat - Black, Adjustable Tension 00014260
Look Keo Classic 3 Road Pedals With Keo Grip Cleat - Black, Adjustable Tension, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
Look KEO Classic 3 - Clipless Pedals + Cleats - Black 00014260
Look KEO Classic 3 - Clipless Pedals + Cleats - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic 3 Black Road Clipless Pedals PEKC15837
Look Keo Classic 3 Black Road Clipless Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Look Keo Classic 3 Road Bike Pedals Black 00014260
Look Keo Classic 3 Road Bike Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals & Keo Cleats Cycling Lightweight Performance Pedal 00014260
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedals & Keo Cleats Cycling Lightweight Performance Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedal Black 00014260
Look Keo Classic 3 Pedal Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£47.49
£50.49
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Look Keo Classic 3 Black Pedals Including Cleats 00014260
Look Keo Classic 3 Black Pedals Including Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/White Pedals Black-White LKR3003W
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/White Pedals Black-White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/Red Pedals Black-Red LKR3002R
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/Red Pedals Black-Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black Pedals Black 00014260
Look Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/Red Pedals Black-Red LKR3002R
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/Red Pedals Black-Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/White Pedals Black-White LKR3003W
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black/White Pedals Black-White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black Pedals Black 00014260
Look Cycle Bicycle Bike Keo Classic 3 Black Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Look Bicycle Keo Classic 3 Clipless Pedals Cleats Black / Red PEKC15837
Look Bicycle Keo Classic 3 Clipless Pedals Cleats Black / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.34 / Unit
Look Keo Classic 3 Plus Pedals
Look Keo Classic 3 Plus Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic 3 Road Pedals Black 00014260
Look Keo Classic 3 Road Pedals Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic 3 Road Pedals Black/Red PEKC15837
Look Keo Classic 3 Road Pedals Black/Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic 3 - Black 00014260
Look Keo Classic 3 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
LOOK Keo Classic 3 Plus Road Pedals: PEKC22256
LOOK Keo Classic 3 Plus Road Pedals:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.83
Shipping: Free
Look KEO Classic 3 Plus - Clipless Pedals + Cleats - Black
Look KEO Classic 3 Plus - Clipless Pedals + Cleats - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic 3 Plus Black Clipless Road Pedals PEKC22256
Look Keo Classic 3 Plus Black Clipless Road Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Look Keo Classic Plus Pedals & Keo Grip Cleats Black Cycling Road Bike Pedal
Look Keo Classic Plus Pedals & Keo Grip Cleats Black Cycling Road Bike Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic Plus With Keo Grip Cleat PEKC22256
LOOK Bicycle Cycle Bike Keo Classic Plus With Keo Grip Cleat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Click pedal
Bearings: Ball bearings, needle bearings
Material: Composite material
Weight
348 g

Price History

1M
Look Keo Classic 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX FC-M7100 (I-SMCRM75A4)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel