LittleLife Adventurer S3

Price History
• Baby Carrier
• Material: Polyester
• Maximum Load: 20 kg
• Weight: 2100 g, Dimensions: 41 x 32 x 73 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LittleLife Adventurer S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LittleLife Brand New LitteLife Adventurer S3 Child Carrier - Navy L10597
Brand New LitteLife Adventurer S3 Child Carrier - Navy, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£139.99
£145.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LittleLife Adventurer Baby & Child Back Carrier L10583
Lightweight, easy-to-use child back carrier with foldaway leg and large storage area, suitable for children aged 6 months to 3 years Fully adjustable back system which is suitable for adults of height 1.57-1.87m / 5’2”-6’2” X-buckle, 5-point harness with anchor point for stability and pivoting hip belt; complies with BS EN 13209:2004 and BS EN 71-3:1994 safety standards Dimensions: 410 x 320 x 730 mm, Weight: 2.1 kg, Max load 20kg; includes side pockets for water bottles, soft face pad for child and an anchor point which offers extra stability Winner of Mumsnet Award for Best Mid-Range Baby Carrier Backpack 2018
prodImage
£155.19
Shipping: Free
LittleLife Adventurer Baby & Child Back Carrier L10583
Lightweight, easy-to-use child back carrier with foldaway leg and large storage area, suitable for children aged 6 months to 3 years Fully adjustable back system which is suitable for adults of height 1.57-1.87m / 5’2”-6’2” X-buckle, 5-point harness with anchor point for stability and pivoting hip belt; complies with BS EN 13209:2004 and BS EN 71-3:1994 safety standards Dimensions: 410 x 320 x 730 mm, Weight: 2.1 kg, Max load 20kg; includes side pockets for water bottles, soft face pad for child and an anchor point which offers extra stability Winner of Mumsnet Award for Best Mid-Range Baby Carrier Backpack 2018
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Littlelife Adventurer S3 Child Carrier Backpack 6 Months - 3 Years
Littlelife Adventurer S3 Child Carrier Backpack 6 Months - 3 Years, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
LittleLife Adventurer Baby & Child Back Carrier
Lightweight, easy-to-use child back carrier with foldaway leg and large storage area, suitable for children aged 6 months to 3 years
prodImage
£201.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby Carrier
Material: Polyester
Maximum Load: 20 kg
Weight: 2100 g, Dimensions: 41 x 32 x 73 cm

Price History

1M 3M
LittleLife Adventurer S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LittleLife

LittleLife Adventurer S2
£229.99
LittleLife Adventurer S2Compare 1 Prices
LittleLife Cross Country S4
£180.48
LittleLife Cross Country S4Compare 9 Prices
LittleLife Arc 2
£109.99
LittleLife Arc 2Compare 3 Prices
LittleLife Freedom S4
£219.99
LittleLife Freedom S4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BabyBjörn Baby Carrier One Air
£151.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Baby Carrier Mesh
£165.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
BabyBjörn Baby Carrier Move
£110.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergobaby Adapt Softflex Mesh Baby Carrier
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergobaby Adapt Softtouch Cotton Baby Carrier
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
chor_9316
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £5.99
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£155.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel