Lionto Cat tree height 85 cm

Manufacturer: Lionto
from £42.33to £63.304 offersManufacturer: Lionto
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Material: Plush, Sisal
• Features: Cave, Lying Nook, Lounger, Plush Toy Ball
• Claw Care: Sisal Posts
• Dimensions: 50 x 40 x 85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto Cat tree height 85 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
lionto Cat Scratching Post with Plush Ball and Lounger Height 85 cm Cat Tree with Sisal & Plush, Cosy Lying Surface & Cave, Includes Wall Bracket, Suitable for Small and Large Cats, Beige B08ZKJ61K1
Comfort. This cat scratching post with soft plush and ideal activity options allows species-appropriate play, rest and hiding Play and peace of mind. This cat tree with a plush toy ball satisfies your cat's play and hunting instinct. A cave, a lounger and a soft bed invite you to rest and popular observation is not too short Optimal claw care with seat. The durable sisal posts of the cat play tower allow the necessary claw care and ensure that your furniture is spared Space-saving etiquette. With a height of 85 cm, this cat tree fits perfectly into any room and ensures a pleasant sight with a feel-good guarantee for animals and humans Dimensions and colours: The durable climbing tree measures 50 x 40 x 85 cm and is available here in beige
prodImage
£42.33
Shipping: Free
lionto Cat Scratching Post with Plush Ball and Lounger Height 85 cm, Cat Tree with Sisal & Plush, Cosy Lying Surface & Cave, Includes Wall Bracket, Suitable for Small and Large Cats, Black B08ZKM2HW9
Comfort. This cat scratching post with soft plush and ideal activity options allows species-appropriate play, rest and hiding Play and peace of mind. This cat tree with a plush toy ball satisfies your cat's play and hunting instinct. A cave, a lounger and a soft bed invite you to rest and popular observation is not too short Optimal claw care with seat. The durable sisal posts of the cat play tower allow the necessary claw care and ensure that your furniture is spared Space-saving etiquette. With a height of 85 cm, this cat tree fits perfectly into any room and ensures a pleasant sight with a feel-good guarantee for animals and humans Dimensions and colours: The durable climbing tree measures 50 x 40 x 85 cm and is available here in black
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
lionto Cat Scratching Post with Plush Ball and Lounger Height 85 cm, Cat Tree with Sisal & Plush, Cosy Lying Surface & Cave, Includes Wall Bracket, Suitable for Small and Large Cats, Black
Comfort. This cat scratching post with soft plush and ideal activity options allows species-appropriate play, rest and hiding Play and peace of mind. This cat tree with a plush toy ball satisfies your cat's play and hunting instinct. A cave, a lounger and a soft bed invite you to rest and popular observation is not too short Optimal claw care with seat. The durable sisal posts of the cat play tower allow the necessary claw care and ensure that your furniture is spared Space-saving etiquette. With a height of 85 cm, this cat tree fits perfectly into any room and ensures a pleasant sight with a feel-good guarantee for animals and humans Dimensions and colours: The durable climbing tree measures 50 x 40 x 85 cm and is available here in black
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
lionto Cat Scratching Post with Plush Ball and Lounger Height 85 cm, Cat Tree with Sisal & Plush, Cosy Lying Surface & Cave, Includes Wall Bracket, Suitable for Small and Large Cats, Dark Grey B08ZKL7K82
Comfort. This cat scratching post with soft plush and ideal activity options allows species-appropriate play, rest and hiding Play and peace of mind. This cat tree with a plush toy ball satisfies your cat's play and hunting instinct. A cave, a lounger and a soft bed invite you to rest and popular observation is not too short Optimal claw care with seat. The durable sisal posts of the cat play tower allow the necessary claw care and ensure that your furniture is spared Space-saving etiquette. With a height of 85 cm, this cat tree fits perfectly into any room and ensures a pleasant sight with a feel-good guarantee for animals and humans Dimensions and colours: The durable climbing tree measures 50 x 40 x 85 cm and is available here in dark grey
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Material: Plush, Sisal
Features: Cave, Lying Nook, Lounger, Plush Toy Ball
Claw Care: Sisal Posts
Dimensions: 50 x 40 x 85 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lionto Cat tree height 85 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£42.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel