Liebherr Rd 5220-22 Plus

Manufacturer: Liebherr
from £815.005 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 98 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 399 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: Rd 5220 994895251
• EPREL: 1,816,414
• Refrigerator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr Rd 5220-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Refrigerator Rd 5220 RD5220
Liebherr Rd 5220 Refrigerator Product type : Refrigerator Brand: Liebherr
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus Rd 5220 186cm Fridge - White - D Rated 108498
Liebherr Plus Rd 5220 Free Standing Larder Fridge in White
Next Day
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr 399 Litre Freestanding Larder Fridge - White Rd5220
Key Features 399L fridge capacity can store up to 20 bags of food shopping . Easyfresh keeps food fresh for a long time  . Keep cold distributed evenly as possible with PowerCooling with FreshAir Filter  . All refrigeration components are optimised for a SuperSilent fridge . 7 Glassline Shelves for a clear organized and attractive interior . Recessed Grip Handle helps to open the appliance with ease EasyFreshThe guarantee of market freshness in the home is our EasyFresh-Safe. Whether it’s unpackaged vegetables or fruit this ensures optimal storage for everything. Thanks to the air-tight closure the food causes the humidity in the safe to rise. This keeps the food fresh for a long time. PowerCooling SystemDo you want to be sure that the cold is distributed as evenly as possible in your refrigerator? If so the PowerCooling system is what you need. The fan – as powerful as it is quiet – distributes the cold air efficiently throughout the entire refrigeration compartment. Touch displayFingertip control the touch display enables easy and intuitive operation of your Liebherr. All functions are clearly arranged on the display. By gently tapping a finger for example you can easily select the functions or check the current temperature of your refrigerator. Recessed gripSpecial and functional You can open the appliance very easily using the vertically integrated and ergonomically fitted handle. Additionally the modern and puristic design fits perfectly into your hands-free kitchen..
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr RD 5220_WH
Liebherr Plus Rd 5220 Fridge - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£815.00
£835.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr Rd5220 Tall Larder Fridge, White, D Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 399 Litres EasyFresh Touch display Recessed grip Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1855 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Additional features
Refrigerator
Temperature control via mechanical thermostat
Interior lighting for better visibility
Reversible door hinge
Dimensions: Height 185 cm, Width 60 cm, Depth 63 cm
Energy
EPREL:1,816,414
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):98 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:399 L
MPN
Rd 5220 994895251

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr Rd 5220-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr IRd4520
source: ao.com
Liebherr IRd4520
£809.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB5LCR6
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr IRe 5100 Pure
£798.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIR81NSE0
£849.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr IRe 5101-22 Pure
£934.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KIR81VFE0
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung BRR29600EWW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung BRR29600EWW
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr URPd 365i-20 Prime
£783.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB5RBL6
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr RBc 5220 Plus BioFresh
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£815.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel