Liebherr Rd 1201-20 Pure

Manufacturer: Liebherr
from £379.00to £409.007 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Table Refrigerator
• SuperCool Quick-Chill Function
• Usable Capacity: Refrigerator 85.2 L, Freezer 13 L
• Noise Level of 35 dB
• Touch Control Operation
• LED Lighting in Refrigerator Compartment
• Shelves: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr Rd 1201-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Rd 1201 Pure 88 litre Refrigerator Class D Auto Defrost White RD1201
Liebherr Rd 1201 Pure 88 litre Refrigerator Class D Auto Defrost White
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Pure Rd1201 Compact 85cm Small Fridge with Ice Box - White - D Rated 109984
Liebherr Pure Rd1201 Free Standing Larder Fridge in White
Next Day
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr RD1201_WH
Liebherr Pure Rd1201 Fridge - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£389.00
£409.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr Rd1201 Under Counter Fridge with Ice Box, White, D Rated, Freestanding
Net Capacity - Fridge 85.2 Litres/Ice Box 12.9 Litres Adjustable feet Display lock Door alarm Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 850 x 500 x 607
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Liebherr Pure 98 Litre Freestanding Undercounter Fridge - White Rd1201
. The Liebherr RD1201 is a compact and efficient under-counter fridge designed to meet the needs of small households offices or as a secondary appliance in larger kitchens. With its sleek white finish and modern features it seamlessly integrates into various kitchen styles. SuperCoolYou want your fridge to maintain the optimum temperature even if you have just put shopping in from the market which has been warmed by the sun? This is a case for SuperCool. Once activated your Liebherr boosts its performance until the fresh food is as cool as the rest of the contents. SuperCool then switches off automatically. LED light insideThe LED side lighting illuminates the interior from the side – providing a good overview of your food. Another highlight the LEDs are positioned in front of the glass shelves so that even a full refrigerator is well lit. TouchControlA gentle finger tap and you set your Liebherr to 3 5 7 or 9° with TouchControl. So simple – and efficient as the sleek button is integrated into the interior creating more space for all your fresh goods. Recessed gripSpecial and functional You can open the appliance very easily using the vertically integrated and ergonomically fitted handle. Additionally the modern and puristic design fits perfectly into your hands-free kitchen. Durable worktopYou can never have enough worktop space when cooking. That’s why our Undercounter appliances come with a sturdy and durable surface that even withstands scratches and thereby serves as an extension of your working top. 4-star freezer compartmentFresh food can be frozen and stored long-term in the 4-star freezer compartment. Providing a temperature of -18 °C and below this freezer compartment preserves the vitamin and mineral content of stored foods. Adjustable feetTwo adjustable feet mean the appliance can be perfectly fitted and adjusted to its surroundings e.g. on uneven ground. This means you can be sure that the fridge door closes completely no heat can enter and no condensation can form. That saves both energy and money. Dishwasher-safe featuresThe features of your Liebherr are practical in two ways Not only do they simplify everyday use they are also very easy to clean. Does the butter dish FlexSystem or ice cube tray need to be cleaned? Just put them in the dishwasher. Then you’ll have more time for other things. Display lockAn illuminated display is a magnet for children's hands – your Liebherr also knows that. That's why there is the display lock. It ensures the settings on your refrigerator are not changed unintentionally. You can also of course simply deactivate the display lock. Door alarmYour Liebherr's door alarm ensures that you don't use up energy unnecessarily and spoil food. The moment the fridge door is left open for too long it alerts you – with a pulsating light and a warning tone. However you decide how long is “too long”. Depending on the setting the door alarm is triggered after 1 2 or 3 minutes. Door shelfDo you want a safe storage area for your drinks or food? And do you still want to reach them easily? Our door shelves offer you both. They are height-adjustable and therefore meet all your requirements. The sliding and removable bottle holder is also convenient. This holds your bottles securely at all times. Height-adjustable door shelvesUse all of the space in your Liebherr – and entirely to suit your requirements. The height adjustable inner door shelves will help with this These allow you to change the height at which the shelves are mounted quickly and easily at any time – which means they can be used entirely flexibly and securely for storing a wide range of containers and food. Replaceable door sealDo you think the door seal on your Liebherr needs to be replaced after a few yea
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr RD1201 - White Undercounter Fridge - D energy - Icebox
Liebherr RD1201 - White Undercounter Fridge - D energy - Icebox, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£408.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Liebherr RD1201 88 litre Refrigerator Class D Auto Defrost White Rd 1201 Pure
RD1201 88 litre Refrigerator Class D Auto Defrost White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table Refrigerator
SuperCool Quick-Chill Function
Usable Capacity: Refrigerator 85.2 L, Freezer 13 L
Noise Level of 35 dB
Touch Control Operation
LED Lighting in Refrigerator Compartment
Shelves: 2

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr Rd 1201-20 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr Pure RDGD1400
source: Marks Electrical
Liebherr Pure RDGD1400
£388.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Indesit SI62S
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr Rd 1400-20 Pure (994790351)
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko LSG4545S
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko LSG4545S
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG NSK6I82EF
£368.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liebherr Rd 1200-20 Pure
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midea MDRD502MTE46
source: ao.com
Midea MDRD502MTE46
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr TK14VD00
source: OnBuy
Liebherr TK14VD00
£355.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG OSK5O88ES
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint SH6 A2Q WR UK
source: Marks Electrical
Hotpoint SH6 A2Q WR UK
£409.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electrical Discount UK - UK MAINLAND DELIVERY ONLY
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel